Skip to content
Pionarq
Kick Verified Turkish

Pionarq Kick Stats

Offline · last stream (Just Chatting)
Followers11,516
Active subs11
Avg viewers · 30d300
Peak · 30d661
Streamed · 30d65.7 h
Rank · this week#1,338Turkish #258

About Pionarq

Pionarq is a Kick streamer with 11,516 followers who streams in Turkish. In our sampling over the last 30 days they were live on 25 days for 66 hours, averaging 300 viewers with a peak of 661. Most streamed category: KICK Bounties (48% of stream time). Usually live on Thursday between 15:00 and 21:00 UTC; a stream lasts 2h 42m on average. This week they rank #1,338 among the Kick channels we track and #258 among Turkish streamers. They have 11 active subscribers on Kick. Last stream: October 16, 2026 (Just Chatting).

Kick bio✅ İş Birliği ve İletişim İçin: pionarqq@gmail.com

Viewer statistics

Avg viewers300
Peak viewers661
Hours streamed65.7 h
Viewer hours19,683
Days streamed25 / 28
0200400600800Sep 22 · avg 198 · peak 333 · 3h 48mSep 22Sep 23 · avg 206 · peak 211 · 2h 42mSep 24 · avg 536 · peak 661 · 2h 6mSep 25 · avg 440 · peak 447 · 1h 12mSep 26 · avg 358 · peak 397 · 2h 48mSep 27 · avg 336 · peak 374 · 3h 12mSep 27Sep 28 · avg 408 · peak 468 · 3h 6mSep 29 · avg 343 · peak 418 · 3h 12mSep 30 · avg 332 · peak 372 · 4h 18mOct 1 · avg 347 · peak 386 · 3h 48mOct 2 · avg 334 · peak 338 · 18mOct 2Oct 3 · avg 339 · peak 442 · 1h 36mOct 4 · avg 237 · peak 312 · 6hOct 5 · avg 231 · peak 252 · 2h 48mOct 6 · avg 228 · peak 265 · 3h 42mOct 7 · avg 239 · peak 268 · 2h 30mOct 7Oct 8 · avg 235 · peak 262 · 2h 48mOct 9 · avg 249 · peak 287 · 2h 30mOct 10 · avg 224 · peak 255 · 2h 54mOct 11 · avg 234 · peak 254 · 1h 48mOct 12 · avg 326 · peak 360 · 2h 18mOct 12Oct 13 · avg 342 · peak 415 · 1hOct 15 · avg 379 · peak 433 · 1h 12mOct 16 · avg 374 · peak 431 · 2h 48mOct 17 · avg 349 · peak 372 · 1h 30mOct 17
daily average daily peak
KICK Bounties: 48%VALORANT: 26%Counter-Strike 2: 18%Just Chatting: 7%How to Fish: 1%
6categories
  • KICK Bounties48%31.8 h
  • VALORANT26%17 h
  • Counter-Strike 218%11.5 h
  • Just Chatting7%4.8 h
  • How to Fish1%0.5 h
  • Bodycam0%0.2 h

Sampled every 5 minutes from Kick's top 100 streams, the top 100 in Turkish and 10 other languages, the games we track and the busiest categories of the moment, since September 19, 2026. A day stays empty when the channel didn't reach that list; not an official Kick figure.

By day of the week last 90 days, average viewers on days streamed

324 Mon 3×
259 Tue 4×
272 Wed 3×
359 Thu 4×
337 Fri 4×
308 Sat 4×
265 Sun 3×

When is Pionarq live?

UTC
Per week7streams
Avg length2h 42m
Longest6h 10m
Usual start16:00
Prime hours15:00–21:00
rareoften

Based on the last 24 streams (Sep 22 – Oct 16): each cell shows how many streams were live at that hour. Source: Kick's past broadcast list.

Rankings and similar streamers

#1,338Kick overallof 20,321 channels
#258Turkish streamersof 5,081
#335Just Chattingof 1,924
Full ranking

By viewer hours over the last 7 days, among the channels we track.

Streamers like Pionarq same category and language, similar audience size

Chat engagement
7-day average2.2% low

Engagement = distinct accounts that wrote in the last 5 minutes ÷ viewers, sampled from the chat every 30 seconds. A measurement, not a verdict: music/IRL streams and big channels naturally sit lower. Tiers: below 5% low, 5–15% medium, above 15% high. All channels: Engagement Board; live audit: Stream Audit.

Latest streams

Most watched clips

Frequently asked about Pionarq

How many followers does Pionarq have on Kick?

Pionarq has 11,516 followers on Kick. The figure comes from Kick and refreshes every 2 minutes.

Is Pionarq live right now?

Not at the moment. The last stream started on October 16, 2026.

How many viewers does Pionarq average?

Over the last 30 days Pionarq averaged 300 viewers, peaking at 661. This is our own sampling every 5 minutes, not an official Kick figure.

When does Pionarq usually stream?

Based on the last 24 streams: mostly between 15:00 and 21:00 UTC, about 7 streams a week, 2h 42m each on average.

What does Pionarq stream?

KICK Bounties (48%), VALORANT (26%), Counter-Strike 2 (18%), Just Chatting (7%) — share of stream time in the last 30 days.

What are Pionarq's Instagram and X (Twitter) accounts?

Accounts the streamer added to their Kick profile: Instagram @Pionarq, X @Pionarq, YouTube Pionarq, TikTok @Pionarq, Discord discord.gg/Pionarq.

How many subscribers does Pionarq have?

Pionarq has 11 active subscribers on Kick (Kick's own figure).

Look up another channel

Where the data comes from

Followers, VODs and clips come from Kick's channel endpoints; subscriber count and live status from Kick's official API; refreshed every 2 minutes. Viewer history is our own sampling.