Skip to content
primontv
Kick Turkish

primontv Kick Stats

Offline
Followers12,250
Avg viewers · 30d687
Peak · 30d2,272
Streamed · 30d4.2 h
Rank · this week#1,976Turkish #302

About primontv

primontv is a Kick streamer with 12,250 followers who streams in Turkish. In our sampling over the last 30 days they were live on 3 days for 4 hours, averaging 687 viewers with a peak of 2,272. Most streamed category: Just Chatting (54% of stream time). This week they rank #1,976 among the Kick channels we track and #302 among Turkish streamers.

Kick bio🦁 PrimonTV Resmi Kick Kanalına Hoş Geldiniz! Farklı yayıncılar, tek çatı, kesintisiz heyecan! En yüksek enerjili yayınlar, dev etkinlikler ve unutulmaz anlar için doğru yerdesiniz. Sürprizleri ve yayın saatlerini kaçırmamak için bildirimleri açmayı ve aşağıdaki panellerden Telegram kanallarımıza ka

Viewer statistics

Avg viewers687
Peak viewers2,272
Hours streamed4.2 h
Viewer hours2,862
Days streamed3 / 29
06251,2501,8752,500Sep 23Sep 28Oct 3Oct 8Oct 13Oct 16 · avg 1,362 · peak 2,272 · 1h 18mOct 17 · avg 749 · peak 869 · 1h 6mOct 18 · avg 134 · peak 158 · 1h 48mOct 18
daily average daily peak
Just Chatting: 54%Slots & Casino: 46%
2categories
  • Just Chatting54%2.3 h
  • Slots & Casino46%1.9 h

Sampled every 5 minutes from Kick's top 100 streams, the top 100 in Turkish and 10 other languages, the games we track and the busiest categories of the moment, since September 19, 2026. A day stays empty when the channel didn't reach that list; not an official Kick figure.

Rankings and similar streamers

#1,976Kick overallof 29,671 channels
#302Turkish streamersof 6,311
#425Just Chattingof 2,611
Full ranking

By viewer hours over the last 7 days, among the channels we track.

Streamers like primontv same category and language, similar audience size

Chat engagement
7-day average0% low

Engagement = distinct accounts that wrote in the last 5 minutes ÷ viewers, sampled from the chat every 30 seconds. A measurement, not a verdict: music/IRL streams and big channels naturally sit lower. Tiers: below 5% low, 5–15% medium, above 15% high. All channels: Engagement Board; live audit: Stream Audit.

Latest streams

No VODs — the channel keeps past broadcasts off.

Most watched clips

No clips yet.

Frequently asked about primontv

How many followers does primontv have on Kick?

primontv has 12,250 followers on Kick. The figure comes from Kick and refreshes every 2 minutes.

Is primontv live right now?

Not at the moment.

How many viewers does primontv average?

Over the last 30 days primontv averaged 687 viewers, peaking at 2,272. This is our own sampling every 5 minutes, not an official Kick figure.

What does primontv stream?

Just Chatting (54%), Slots & Casino (46%) — share of stream time in the last 30 days.

How many subscribers does primontv have?

Twitch doesn't publish subscriber counts; only the streamer can see them. We don't estimate.

Look up another channel

Where the data comes from

Followers, VODs and clips come from Kick's channel endpoints; subscriber count and live status from Kick's official API; refreshed every 2 minutes. Viewer history is our own sampling.