Skip to content
profiyes
Kick Turkish

profiyes Kick Stats

Offline · last stream (Counter-Strike 2)
Followers1,845
Active subs4
Avg viewers · 30d151
Peak · 30d1,019
Streamed · 30d35.1 h
Rank · this week#1,947Turkish #484

About profiyes

profiyes is a Kick streamer with 1,845 followers who streams in Turkish. In our sampling over the last 30 days they were live on 17 days for 35 hours, averaging 151 viewers with a peak of 1,019. Most streamed category: VALORANT (35% of stream time). Usually live every day except Friday and Saturday between 12:00 and 17:00 UTC; a stream lasts 3h 59m on average. This week they rank #1,947 among the Kick channels we track and #484 among Turkish streamers. They have 4 active subscribers on Kick. Last stream: October 15, 2026 (Counter-Strike 2).

Kick bio""İletişim: isoylu5555@gmail.com""

Viewer statistics

Avg viewers151
Peak viewers1,019
Hours streamed35.1 h
Viewer hours5,290
Days streamed17 / 27
03757501,1251,500Sep 20 · avg 167 · peak 288 · 4h 12mSep 21 · avg 683 · peak 1,019 · 2hSep 21Sep 22 · avg 199 · peak 574 · 5h 24mSep 23 · avg 215 · peak 219 · 12mSep 25 · avg 66 · peak 80 · 2h 42mSep 26 · avg 77 · peak 95 · 4h 48mSep 26Sep 28 · avg 77 · peak 83 · 42mSep 29 · avg 67 · peak 72 · 1hOct 1Oct 2 · avg 74 · peak 75 · 12mOct 4 · avg 97 · peak 108 · 2hOct 6Oct 7 · avg 75 · peak 80 · 1h 42mOct 8 · avg 96 · peak 103 · 48mOct 11 · avg 98 · peak 108 · 2h 12mOct 11Oct 12 · avg 108 · peak 128 · 1h 18mOct 13 · avg 118 · peak 145 · 2h 30mOct 14 · avg 111 · peak 133 · 3h 18mOct 15 · avg 97 · peak 98 · 24mOct 16
daily average daily peak
VALORANT: 35%Rocket League: 19%League of Legends: 14%Just Chatting: 11%Counter-Strike 2: 7%How to Fish: 5%
6categories
  • VALORANT35%12.3 h
  • Rocket League19%6.7 h
  • League of Legends14%5 h
  • Just Chatting11%3.9 h
  • Counter-Strike 27%2.5 h
  • How to Fish5%1.8 h

Sampled every 5 minutes from Kick's top 100 streams, the top 100 in Turkish and 10 other languages, the games we track and the busiest categories of the moment, since September 19, 2026. A day stays empty when the channel didn't reach that list; not an official Kick figure.

By day of the week last 90 days, average viewers on days streamed

397 Mon 3×
162 Tue 3×
103 Wed 3×
96 Thu 2×
67 Fri 2×
77 Sat 1×
132 Sun 3×

When is profiyes live?

UTC
Per week5streams
Avg length3h 58m
Longest4h 18m
Usual start12:00
Prime hours12:00–17:00
rareoften

Based on the last 5 streams (Oct 11 – Oct 15): each cell shows how many streams were live at that hour. Source: Kick's past broadcast list.

Rankings and similar streamers

#1,947Kick overallof 16,797 channels
#484Turkish streamersof 7,955
#456Just Chattingof 1,368
Full ranking

By viewer hours over the last 7 days, among the channels we track.

Streamers like profiyes same category and language, similar audience size

Chat engagement
7-day average3.8% low

Engagement = distinct accounts that wrote in the last 5 minutes ÷ viewers, sampled from the chat every 30 seconds. A measurement, not a verdict: music/IRL streams and big channels naturally sit lower. Tiers: below 5% low, 5–15% medium, above 15% high. All channels: Engagement Board; live audit: Stream Audit.

Latest streams

Most watched clips

Frequently asked about profiyes

How many followers does profiyes have on Kick?

profiyes has 1,845 followers on Kick. The figure comes from Kick and refreshes every 2 minutes.

Is profiyes live right now?

Not at the moment. The last stream started on October 15, 2026.

How many viewers does profiyes average?

Over the last 30 days profiyes averaged 151 viewers, peaking at 1,019. This is our own sampling every 5 minutes, not an official Kick figure.

When does profiyes usually stream?

Based on the last 5 streams: mostly between 12:00 and 17:00 UTC, about 5 streams a week, 3h 59m each on average.

What does profiyes stream?

VALORANT (35%), Rocket League (19%), League of Legends (14%), Just Chatting (11%) — share of stream time in the last 30 days.

What are profiyes's Instagram and X (Twitter) accounts?

Accounts the streamer added to their Kick profile: Instagram @ismail.isy1, TikTok @ismailisy1, Discord discord.gg/8ym9ZCrEj.

How many subscribers does profiyes have?

profiyes has 4 active subscribers on Kick (Kick's own figure).

Look up another channel

Where the data comes from

Followers, VODs and clips come from Kick's channel endpoints; subscriber count and live status from Kick's official API; refreshed every 2 minutes. Viewer history is our own sampling.