Skip to content
Rakietson
Kick Polish

Rakietson Kick Stats

Offline · last stream (Grand Theft Auto V (GTA))
Followers28
Active subs0
Avg viewers · 30d5
Peak · 30d10
Streamed · 30d8.8 h
Rank · this week#10,836Polish #377

About Rakietson

Rakietson is a Kick streamer with 28 followers who streams in Polish. In our sampling over the last 30 days they were live on 1 days for 9 hours, averaging 5 viewers with a peak of 10. Most streamed category: Just Sleeping (43% of stream time). Usually live every day except Thursday between 13:00 and 17:00 UTC; a stream lasts 5h 47m on average. This week they rank #10,836 among the Kick channels we track and #377 among Polish streamers. They have 0 active subscribers on Kick. Last stream: October 17, 2026 (Grand Theft Auto V (GTA)).

Viewer statistics

Avg viewers5
Peak viewers10
Hours streamed8.8 h
Viewer hours44
Days streamed1 / 29
02.557.510Sep 23Sep 28Oct 3Oct 8Oct 13Oct 17 · avg 5 · peak 10 · 8h 48mOct 18
daily average daily peak
Just Sleeping: 43%Grand Theft Auto V (GTA): 30%Just Chatting: 15%Minecraft: 8%VALORANT: 3%
5categories
  • Just Sleeping43%3.8 h
  • Grand Theft Auto V (GTA)30%2.7 h
  • Just Chatting15%1.3 h
  • Minecraft8%0.8 h
  • VALORANT3%0.3 h

Sampled every 5 minutes from Kick's top 100 streams, the top 100 in Turkish and 10 other languages, the games we track and the busiest categories of the moment, since September 19, 2026. A day stays empty when the channel didn't reach that list; not an official Kick figure.

When is Rakietson live?

UTC
Per week6streams
Avg length5h 46m
Longest15h 28m
Usual start14:00
Prime hours13:00–17:00
rareoften

Based on the last 6 streams (Oct 11 – Oct 17): each cell shows how many streams were live at that hour. Source: Kick's past broadcast list.

Rankings and similar streamers

#10,836Kick overallof 29,128 channels
#377Polish streamersof 1,359
#29Just Sleepingof 125
Full ranking

By viewer hours over the last 7 days, among the channels we track.

Streamers like Rakietson same category and language, similar audience size

Latest streams

DateTitleLengthViews
Oct 17granko [ Przedłuzony streamek 1zł=30 sec ]7h 52m40
Oct 16granko z ekipka [ Przedłuzony streamek 1zł=30 sec ]15h 28m58
Oct 14Sieka [Fenixpvp]4h 0m48
Oct 13Wbijamy s32h 12m40
Oct 12Trzeba Wbić S3 :P2h 2m36
Oct 11Dziś dymy [Ragegg]3h 3m36

Most watched clips

Frequently asked about Rakietson

How many followers does Rakietson have on Kick?

Rakietson has 28 followers on Kick. The figure comes from Kick and refreshes every 2 minutes.

Is Rakietson live right now?

Not at the moment. The last stream started on October 17, 2026.

How many viewers does Rakietson average?

Over the last 30 days Rakietson averaged 5 viewers, peaking at 10. This is our own sampling every 5 minutes, not an official Kick figure.

When does Rakietson usually stream?

Based on the last 6 streams: mostly between 13:00 and 17:00 UTC, about 6 streams a week, 5h 47m each on average.

What does Rakietson stream?

Just Sleeping (43%), Grand Theft Auto V (GTA) (30%), Just Chatting (15%), Minecraft (8%) — share of stream time in the last 30 days.

How many subscribers does Rakietson have?

Rakietson has 0 active subscribers on Kick (Kick's own figure).

Look up another channel

Where the data comes from

Followers, VODs and clips come from Kick's channel endpoints; subscriber count and live status from Kick's official API; refreshed every 2 minutes. Viewer history is our own sampling.