Skip to content
RenRize
Kick Verified Spanish

RenRize Kick Stats

Offline · last stream (Minecraft)
Followers16,796
Active subs79
Avg viewers · 30d1,857
Peak · 30d5,129
Streamed · 30d6.8 h
Rank · this week#820Spanish #132

About RenRize

RenRize is a Kick streamer with 16,796 followers who streams in Spanish. In our sampling over the last 30 days they were live on 8 days for 7 hours, averaging 1,857 viewers with a peak of 5,129. Most streamed category: Minecraft (83% of stream time). Usually live every day except Saturday and Sunday between 18:00 and 02:00 UTC; a stream lasts 6h 18m on average. This week they rank #820 among the Kick channels we track and #132 among Spanish streamers. They have 79 active subscribers on Kick. Last stream: October 15, 2026 (Minecraft).

Kick biomexicana altamente sarcástica, buena para los juegos :) a veces hago reir

Viewer statistics

Avg viewers1,857
Peak viewers5,129
Hours streamed6.8 h
Viewer hours12,534
Days streamed8 / 27
01,5003,0004,5006,000Sep 21Sep 26 · avg 1,897 · peak 1,897 · 6mSep 26Sep 27 · avg 3,503 · peak 3,503 · 6mOct 1Oct 4 · avg 1,934 · peak 1,978 · 18mOct 6Oct 8 · avg 1,662 · peak 1,706 · 18mOct 9 · avg 1,648 · peak 1,825 · 36mOct 10 · avg 1,870 · peak 2,584 · 1h 24mOct 11Oct 15 · avg 2,774 · peak 3,436 · 18mOct 16 · avg 1,795 · peak 5,129 · 3h 42mOct 16
daily average daily peak
Minecraft: 83%Among Us: 11%Just Chatting: 4%Call of Duty: Warzone: 2%
4categories
  • Minecraft83%5.6 h
  • Among Us11%0.8 h
  • Just Chatting4%0.3 h
  • Call of Duty: Warzone2%0.2 h

Sampled every 5 minutes from Kick's top 100 streams, the top 100 in Turkish and 10 other languages, the games we track and the busiest categories of the moment, since September 19, 2026. A day stays empty when the channel didn't reach that list; not an official Kick figure.

By day of the week last 90 days, average viewers on days streamed

— Mon 0×
— Tue 0×
— Wed 0×
2,139 Thu 2×
1,774 Fri 2×
1,872 Sat 2×
2,248 Sun 2×

When is RenRize live?

UTC
Per week6.7streams
Avg length6h 18m
Longest11h 0m
Usual start18:00
Prime hours18:00–02:00
rareoften

Based on the last 23 streams (Sep 21 – Oct 15): each cell shows how many streams were live at that hour. Source: Kick's past broadcast list.

Rankings and similar streamers

#820Kick overallof 19,749 channels
#132Spanish streamersof 2,410
#29Minecraftof 375
Full ranking

By viewer hours over the last 7 days, among the channels we track.

Streamers like RenRize same category and language, similar audience size

Channel with the same name on Twitch: renrize (may not be the same person)

Chat engagement
7-day average1.2% low

Engagement = distinct accounts that wrote in the last 5 minutes ÷ viewers, sampled from the chat every 30 seconds. A measurement, not a verdict: music/IRL streams and big channels naturally sit lower. Tiers: below 5% low, 5–15% medium, above 15% high. All channels: Engagement Board; live audit: Stream Audit.

Latest streams

Most watched clips

Frequently asked about RenRize

How many followers does RenRize have on Kick?

RenRize has 16,796 followers on Kick. The figure comes from Kick and refreshes every 2 minutes.

Is RenRize live right now?

Not at the moment. The last stream started on October 15, 2026.

How many viewers does RenRize average?

Over the last 30 days RenRize averaged 1,857 viewers, peaking at 5,129. This is our own sampling every 5 minutes, not an official Kick figure.

When does RenRize usually stream?

Based on the last 23 streams: mostly between 18:00 and 02:00 UTC, about 6.7 streams a week, 6h 18m each on average.

What does RenRize stream?

Minecraft (83%), Among Us (11%), Just Chatting (4%), Call of Duty: Warzone (2%) — share of stream time in the last 30 days.

What are RenRize's Instagram and X (Twitter) accounts?

Accounts the streamer added to their Kick profile: Instagram @renrize, X @renrize, YouTube renrize, TikTok @renrize, Discord discord.gg/renrize.

How many subscribers does RenRize have?

RenRize has 79 active subscribers on Kick (Kick's own figure).

Look up another channel

Where the data comes from

Followers, VODs and clips come from Kick's channel endpoints; subscriber count and live status from Kick's official API; refreshed every 2 minutes. Viewer history is our own sampling.