Skip to content
Followers1,528
Avg viewers · 30d23
Peak · 30d35
Streamed · 30d7 h
Rank · this week#10,435Turkish #1,649

About RitmiC

RitmiC is a Kick streamer with 1,528 followers who streams in Turkish. In our sampling over the last 30 days they were live on 6 days for 7 hours, averaging 23 viewers with a peak of 35. Most streamed category: Escape From Tarkov (38% of stream time). This week they rank #10,435 among the Kick channels we track and #1,649 among Turkish streamers.

Kick bioSadece izle

Viewer statistics

Avg viewers23
Peak viewers35
Hours streamed7 h
Viewer hours158
Days streamed6 / 29
010203040Sep 20 · avg 30 · peak 32 · 1h 48mSep 23Sep 28Oct 3Oct 8Oct 10 · avg 31 · peak 35 · 30mOct 11 · avg 29 · peak 33 · 1h 18mOct 13Oct 16 · avg 13 · peak 13 · 6mOct 17 · avg 15 · peak 19 · 2h 24mOct 18 · avg 15 · peak 19 · 54mOct 18
daily average daily peak
Escape From Tarkov: 38%Call of Duty: Modern Warfare 4: 36%Active Matter: 26%
3categories
  • Escape From Tarkov38%2.7 h
  • Call of Duty: Modern Warfare 436%2.5 h
  • Active Matter26%1.8 h

Sampled every 5 minutes from Kick's top 100 streams, the top 100 in Turkish and 10 other languages, the games we track and the busiest categories of the moment, since September 19, 2026. A day stays empty when the channel didn't reach that list; not an official Kick figure.

Rankings and similar streamers

#10,435Kick overallof 29,047 channels
#1,649Turkish streamersof 6,200
#24Call of Duty: Modern Warfare 4of 183
Full ranking

By viewer hours over the last 7 days, among the channels we track.

Streamers like RitmiC same category and language, similar audience size

Chat engagement
7-day average0.7% low

Engagement = distinct accounts that wrote in the last 5 minutes ÷ viewers, sampled from the chat every 30 seconds. A measurement, not a verdict: music/IRL streams and big channels naturally sit lower. Tiers: below 5% low, 5–15% medium, above 15% high. All channels: Engagement Board; live audit: Stream Audit.

Latest streams

No VODs — the channel keeps past broadcasts off.

Most watched clips

No clips yet.

Frequently asked about RitmiC

How many followers does RitmiC have on Kick?

RitmiC has 1,528 followers on Kick. The figure comes from Kick and refreshes every 2 minutes.

Is RitmiC live right now?

Not at the moment.

How many viewers does RitmiC average?

Over the last 30 days RitmiC averaged 23 viewers, peaking at 35. This is our own sampling every 5 minutes, not an official Kick figure.

What does RitmiC stream?

Escape From Tarkov (38%), Call of Duty: Modern Warfare 4 (36%), Active Matter (26%) — share of stream time in the last 30 days.

What are RitmiC's Instagram and X (Twitter) accounts?

Accounts the streamer added to their Kick profile: Instagram @AhmetCendik, X @AhmetCendikk, YouTube YouTube, Discord discord.gg/PsayFKFrp9.

How many subscribers does RitmiC have?

Twitch doesn't publish subscriber counts; only the streamer can see them. We don't estimate.

Look up another channel

Where the data comes from

Followers, VODs and clips come from Kick's channel endpoints; subscriber count and live status from Kick's official API; refreshed every 2 minutes. Viewer history is our own sampling.