Skip to content
Saby_Qc
Kick Verified French

Saby_Qc Kick Stats

Offline
Followers84
Avg viewers · 30d2
Peak · 30d3
Streamed · 30d5.9 h
Rank · this week#16,151French #389

About Saby_Qc

Saby_Qc is a Kick streamer with 84 followers who streams in French. In our sampling over the last 30 days they were live on 1 days for 6 hours, averaging 2 viewers with a peak of 3. Most streamed category: Clash Royale (100% of stream time). This week they rank #16,151 among the Kick channels we track and #389 among French streamers.

Kick bioCoucou! Bienvenue sur ma chaîne! Ici c'est des lives chill où je joue à différents jeux! Twitch Partner Saby_Qc Mail Pro 📧 : twitchsaby_qc@hotmail.com

Viewer statistics

Avg viewers2
Peak viewers3
Hours streamed5.9 h
Viewer hours9
Days streamed1 / 30
02.557.510Sep 24Sep 29Oct 4Oct 9Oct 14Oct 16 · avg 2 · peak 3 · 5h 54mOct 19
daily average daily peak
Clash Royale: 100%
1category
  • Clash Royale100%5.9 h

Sampled every 5 minutes from Kick's top 100 streams, the top 100 in Turkish and 10 other languages, the games we track and the busiest categories of the moment, since September 19, 2026. A day stays empty when the channel didn't reach that list; not an official Kick figure.

Rankings and similar streamers

#16,151Kick overallof 31,615 channels
#389French streamersof 1,049
#2Clash Royaleof 4
Full ranking

By viewer hours over the last 7 days, among the channels we track.

Streamers like Saby_Qc same category and language, similar audience size

Latest streams

Latest streams could not be loaded from Kick right now.

Most watched clips

Clips could not be loaded from Kick right now.

Frequently asked about Saby_Qc

How many followers does Saby_Qc have on Kick?

Saby_Qc has 84 followers on Kick. The figure comes from Kick and refreshes every 2 minutes.

Is Saby_Qc live right now?

Not at the moment.

How many viewers does Saby_Qc average?

Over the last 30 days Saby_Qc averaged 2 viewers, peaking at 3. This is our own sampling every 5 minutes, not an official Kick figure.

What does Saby_Qc stream?

Clash Royale (100%) — share of stream time in the last 30 days.

What are Saby_Qc's Instagram and X (Twitter) accounts?

Accounts the streamer added to their Kick profile: Instagram @sabyqc, X @Saby_Qc, YouTube Saby_Qc, TikTok @Saby_Qc.

Look up another channel

Where the data comes from

Followers, VODs and clips come from Kick's channel endpoints; subscriber count and live status from Kick's official API; refreshed every 2 minutes. Viewer history is our own sampling.