Skip to content
SaLaTaaa
Kick Verified Arabic

SaLaTaaa Kick Stats

Live status unavailable right now
Followers25,190
Avg viewers · 30d659
Peak · 30d724
Streamed · 30d11.2 h
Rank · this week#1,193Arabic #124

About SaLaTaaa

SaLaTaaa is a Kick streamer with 25,190 followers who streams in Arabic. In our sampling over the last 30 days they were live on 3 days for 11 hours, averaging 659 viewers with a peak of 724. Most streamed category: PUBG Mobile (49% of stream time). This week they rank #1,193 among the Kick channels we track and #124 among Arabic streamers.

Kick bioلاعب محترف بالابعاب المنوعة (لا تصدق)

Viewer statistics

Avg viewers659
Peak viewers724
Hours streamed11.2 h
Viewer hours7,361
Days streamed3 / 30
0200400600800Sep 24Sep 29Oct 4Oct 9Oct 14Oct 16 · avg 649 · peak 708 · 3h 6mOct 17 · avg 658 · peak 724 · 4h 18mOct 18 · avg 669 · peak 722 · 3h 48mOct 19
daily average daily peak
PUBG Mobile: 49%Slots & Casino: 28%Just Chatting: 24%
3categories
  • PUBG Mobile49%5.4 h
  • Slots & Casino28%3.1 h
  • Just Chatting24%2.7 h

Sampled every 5 minutes from Kick's top 100 streams, the top 100 in Turkish and 10 other languages, the games we track and the busiest categories of the moment, since September 19, 2026. A day stays empty when the channel didn't reach that list; not an official Kick figure.

Rankings and similar streamers

#1,193Kick overallof 32,677 channels
#124Arabic streamersof 2,229
#11PUBG Mobileof 144
Full ranking

By viewer hours over the last 7 days, among the channels we track.

Streamers like SaLaTaaa same category and language, similar audience size

Chat engagement
7-day average0% low

Engagement = distinct accounts that wrote in the last 5 minutes ÷ viewers, sampled from the chat every 30 seconds. A measurement, not a verdict: music/IRL streams and big channels naturally sit lower. Tiers: below 5% low, 5–15% medium, above 15% high. All channels: Engagement Board; live audit: Stream Audit.

Latest streams

Latest streams could not be loaded from Kick right now.

Most watched clips

Clips could not be loaded from Kick right now.

Frequently asked about SaLaTaaa

How many followers does SaLaTaaa have on Kick?

SaLaTaaa has 25,190 followers on Kick. The figure comes from Kick; this one was fetched 43 min ago.

How many viewers does SaLaTaaa average?

Over the last 30 days SaLaTaaa averaged 659 viewers, peaking at 724. This is our own sampling every 5 minutes, not an official Kick figure.

What does SaLaTaaa stream?

PUBG Mobile (49%), Slots & Casino (28%), Just Chatting (24%) — share of stream time in the last 30 days.

What are SaLaTaaa's Instagram and X (Twitter) accounts?

Accounts the streamer added to their Kick profile: Instagram @odai.sweidan, X @salatax30, TikTok @salata.x30, Discord discord.gg/salata90.

Look up another channel

Where the data comes from

Followers, VODs and clips come from Kick's channel endpoints; subscriber count and live status from Kick's official API; refreshed every 2 minutes. Viewer history is our own sampling.

Channel details on this page were fetched 43 min ago.