Skip to content
SipoXD
Kick Verified Turkish

SipoXD Kick Stats

Offline · last stream (Counter-Strike 2)
Followers6,323
Active subs80
Avg viewers · 30d269
Peak · 30d452
Streamed · 30d38.8 h
Rank · this week#2,167Turkish #440

About SipoXD

SipoXD is a Kick streamer with 6,323 followers who streams in Turkish. In our sampling over the last 30 days they were live on 12 days for 39 hours, averaging 269 viewers with a peak of 452. Most streamed category: Counter-Strike 2 (54% of stream time). Usually live on Monday, Tuesday, Thursday and Friday between 11:00 and 14:00 UTC; a stream lasts 3h 28m on average. This week they rank #2,167 among the Kick channels we track and #440 among Turkish streamers. They have 80 active subscribers on Kick. Last stream: October 16, 2026 (Counter-Strike 2).

Kick bio📬 Sponsorluk ve iş birliği için: sipoxd16@gmail.com

Viewer statistics

Avg viewers269
Peak viewers452
Hours streamed38.8 h
Viewer hours10,427
Days streamed12 / 28
0125250375500Sep 21 · avg 260 · peak 360 · 5h 36mSep 22 · avg 189 · peak 295 · 5h 24mSep 22Sep 23 · avg 150 · peak 150 · 6mSep 24 · avg 161 · peak 185 · 5h 48mSep 27Sep 28 · avg 322 · peak 370 · 4h 18mSep 29 · avg 395 · peak 452 · 3h 42mOct 1 · avg 271 · peak 337 · 2h 18mOct 2Oct 7Oct 8 · avg 247 · peak 271 · 2h 42mOct 9 · avg 323 · peak 410 · 1h 6mOct 10 · avg 404 · peak 433 · 3h 18mOct 12 · avg 277 · peak 447 · 2h 18mOct 12Oct 16 · avg 241 · peak 254 · 2h 18mOct 17
daily average daily peak
Counter-Strike 2: 54%PUBG: Battlegrounds: 36%League of Legends: 10%
3categories
  • Counter-Strike 254%20.9 h
  • PUBG: Battlegrounds36%14.1 h
  • League of Legends10%3.8 h

Sampled every 5 minutes from Kick's top 100 streams, the top 100 in Turkish and 10 other languages, the games we track and the busiest categories of the moment, since September 19, 2026. A day stays empty when the channel didn't reach that list; not an official Kick figure.

By day of the week last 90 days, average viewers on days streamed

285 Mon 3×
272 Tue 2×
150 Wed 1×
206 Thu 3×
267 Fri 2×
404 Sat 1×
— Sun 0×

When is SipoXD live?

UTC
Per week3.4streams
Avg length3h 27m
Longest8h 10m
Usual start11:00
Prime hours11:00–14:00
rareoften

Based on the last 12 streams (Sep 21 – Oct 16): each cell shows how many streams were live at that hour. Source: Kick's past broadcast list.

Rankings and similar streamers

#2,167Kick overallof 19,125 channels
#440Turkish streamersof 4,947
#107Counter-Strike 2of 1,330
Full ranking

By viewer hours over the last 7 days, among the channels we track.

Streamers like SipoXD same category and language, similar audience size

Chat engagement
7-day average4.8% low

Engagement = distinct accounts that wrote in the last 5 minutes ÷ viewers, sampled from the chat every 30 seconds. A measurement, not a verdict: music/IRL streams and big channels naturally sit lower. Tiers: below 5% low, 5–15% medium, above 15% high. All channels: Engagement Board; live audit: Stream Audit.

Latest streams

Most watched clips

Frequently asked about SipoXD

How many followers does SipoXD have on Kick?

SipoXD has 6,323 followers on Kick. The figure comes from Kick and refreshes every 2 minutes.

Is SipoXD live right now?

Not at the moment. The last stream started on October 16, 2026.

How many viewers does SipoXD average?

Over the last 30 days SipoXD averaged 269 viewers, peaking at 452. This is our own sampling every 5 minutes, not an official Kick figure.

When does SipoXD usually stream?

Based on the last 12 streams: mostly between 11:00 and 14:00 UTC, about 3.4 streams a week, 3h 28m each on average.

What does SipoXD stream?

Counter-Strike 2 (54%), PUBG: Battlegrounds (36%), League of Legends (10%) — share of stream time in the last 30 days.

What are SipoXD's Instagram and X (Twitter) accounts?

Accounts the streamer added to their Kick profile: Instagram @emir.srtt.

How many subscribers does SipoXD have?

SipoXD has 80 active subscribers on Kick (Kick's own figure).

Look up another channel

Where the data comes from

Followers, VODs and clips come from Kick's channel endpoints; subscriber count and live status from Kick's official API; refreshed every 2 minutes. Viewer history is our own sampling.