Skip to content
snaxgaming LIVE
Kick Verified

snaxgaming Kick Stats

Live now · 7,166 viewers · PUBG Mobile · for 2h 13m

PMGO S2 - WATCHPARTY WITH SNAX

Watch on Kick
Followers34,191
Active subs19
Avg viewers · 30d1,937
Peak · 30d11,820
Streamed · 30d8.8 h
Rank · this week#737

About snaxgaming

snaxgaming is a Kick streamer with 34,191 followers. In our sampling over the last 30 days they were live on 6 days for 9 hours, averaging 1,937 viewers with a peak of 11,820. Most streamed category: VALORANT (79% of stream time). Usually live on Monday, Tuesday, Saturday and Sunday between 09:00 and 14:00 UTC; a stream lasts 3h 40m on average. This week they rank #737 among the Kick channels we track. They have 19 active subscribers on Kick.

Kick bioAs you guys know the drill, Like karo, Comment karo aur Follow karo.

Viewer statistics

Avg viewers1,937
Peak viewers11,820
Hours streamed8.8 h
Viewer hours16,950
Days streamed6 / 30
03,7507,50011.3K15KSep 25 · avg 708 · peak 708 · 6mSep 25Sep 28 · avg 985 · peak 985 · 6mSep 30Oct 5Oct 10Oct 15Oct 16 · avg 341 · peak 422 · 1h 18mOct 17 · avg 330 · peak 539 · 2h 6mOct 19 · avg 335 · peak 1,942 · 3h 24mOct 20 · avg 7,936 · peak 11,820 · 1h 48mOct 20
daily average daily peak
VALORANT: 79%PUBG Mobile: 21%
2categories
  • VALORANT79%6.9 h
  • PUBG Mobile21%1.8 h

Sampled every 5 minutes from Kick's top 100 streams, the top 100 in Turkish and 10 other languages, the games we track and the busiest categories of the moment, since September 19, 2026. A day stays empty when the channel didn't reach that list; not an official Kick figure.

When is snaxgaming live?

UTC
Per week8streams
Avg length3h 39m
Longest7h 10m
Usual start10:00
Prime hours09:00–14:00
rareoften

Based on the last 26 streams (Sep 26 – Oct 19): each cell shows how many streams were live at that hour. Source: Kick's past broadcast list.

Rankings and similar streamers

#737Kick overallof 36,692 channels
#17VALORANTof 3,840
Full ranking

By viewer hours over the last 7 days, among the channels we track.

Streamers like snaxgaming same category and language, similar audience size

Chat engagement
Right now0% low
Active chatters0
Msg / min0
7-day average0.5% low

Engagement = distinct accounts that wrote in the last 5 minutes ÷ viewers, sampled from the chat every 30 seconds. A measurement, not a verdict: music/IRL streams and big channels naturally sit lower. Tiers: below 5% low, 5–15% medium, above 15% high. All channels: Engagement Board; live audit: Stream Audit.

Latest streams

Most watched clips

Frequently asked about snaxgaming

How many followers does snaxgaming have on Kick?

snaxgaming has 34,191 followers on Kick. The figure comes from Kick; this one was fetched 32 min ago.

Is snaxgaming live right now?

Yes, snaxgaming is live in PUBG Mobile with 7,166 viewers.

How many viewers does snaxgaming average?

Over the last 30 days snaxgaming averaged 1,937 viewers, peaking at 11,820. This is our own sampling every 5 minutes, not an official Kick figure.

When does snaxgaming usually stream?

Based on the last 26 streams: mostly between 09:00 and 14:00 UTC, about 8 streams a week, 3h 40m each on average.

What does snaxgaming stream?

VALORANT (79%), PUBG Mobile (21%) — share of stream time in the last 30 days.

What are snaxgaming's Instagram and X (Twitter) accounts?

Accounts the streamer added to their Kick profile: Instagram @Snaxgaming, YouTube SnaxGaming.

How many subscribers does snaxgaming have?

snaxgaming has 19 active subscribers on Kick (Kick's own figure).

Look up another channel

Where the data comes from

Followers, VODs and clips come from Kick's channel endpoints; subscriber count and live status from Kick's official API; refreshed every 2 minutes. Viewer history is our own sampling.

Channel details on this page were fetched 32 min ago.