Skip to content
Songju_Oh
Kick Affiliate

Songju_Oh Kick Stats

Offline
Followers11,056
Avg viewers · 30d1,576
Peak · 30d2,323
Streamed · 30d3.1 h

About Songju_Oh

Songju_Oh is a Kick Affiliate with 11,056 followers. In our sampling over the last 30 days they were live on 2 days for 3 hours, averaging 1,576 viewers with a peak of 2,323. Most streamed category: Chat Roulette (76% of stream time).

Viewer statistics

Avg viewers1,576
Peak viewers2,323
Hours streamed3.1 h
Viewer hours4,860
Days streamed2 / 30
06251,2501,8752,500Sep 24Sep 29Sep 30 · avg 1,397 · peak 1,752 · 1h 18mOct 1 · avg 1,698 · peak 2,323 · 1h 48mOct 4Oct 9Oct 14Oct 19
daily average daily peak
Chat Roulette: 76%Just Chatting: 14%Minecraft: 8%Roblox: 3%
4categories
  • Chat Roulette76%2.3 h
  • Just Chatting14%0.4 h
  • Minecraft8%0.3 h
  • Roblox3%0.1 h

Sampled every 5 minutes from Kick's top 100 streams, the top 100 in Turkish and 10 other languages, the games we track and the busiest categories of the moment, since September 19, 2026. A day stays empty when the channel didn't reach that list; not an official Kick figure.

Rankings and similar streamers

Streamers like Songju_Oh same category and language, similar audience size

Chat engagement
7-day average8.8% medium

Engagement = distinct accounts that wrote in the last 5 minutes ÷ viewers, sampled from the chat every 30 seconds. A measurement, not a verdict: music/IRL streams and big channels naturally sit lower. Tiers: below 5% low, 5–15% medium, above 15% high. All channels: Engagement Board; live audit: Stream Audit.

Latest streams

Latest streams could not be loaded from Kick right now.

Most watched clips

Clips could not be loaded from Kick right now.

Frequently asked about Songju_Oh

How many followers does Songju_Oh have on Kick?

Songju_Oh has 11,056 followers on Kick. The figure comes from Kick and refreshes every 2 minutes.

Is Songju_Oh live right now?

Not at the moment.

How many viewers does Songju_Oh average?

Over the last 30 days Songju_Oh averaged 1,576 viewers, peaking at 2,323. This is our own sampling every 5 minutes, not an official Kick figure.

What does Songju_Oh stream?

Chat Roulette (76%), Just Chatting (14%), Minecraft (8%), Roblox (3%) — share of stream time in the last 30 days.

Look up another channel

Where the data comes from

Followers, VODs and clips come from Kick's channel endpoints; subscriber count and live status from Kick's official API; refreshed every 2 minutes. Viewer history is our own sampling.