Skip to content
STR3SU
Kick Verified Romanian

STR3SU Kick Stats

Offline
Followers23,866
Avg viewers · 30d389
Peak · 30d2,096
Streamed · 30d14.2 h
Rank · this week#1,476Romanian #7

About STR3SU

STR3SU is a Kick streamer with 23,866 followers who streams in Romanian. In our sampling over the last 30 days they were live on 4 days for 14 hours, averaging 389 viewers with a peak of 2,096. Most streamed category: Counter-Strike 2 (66% of stream time). This week they rank #1,476 among the Kick channels we track and #7 among Romanian streamers.

Kick bio🕓PROGRAM LIVE📅LUNI-DUMINICA📅22:00 - 05:00🕓 💸TOT ce ai NEVOIE AICI 👉www.STR3SU.ro👈

Viewer statistics

Avg viewers389
Peak viewers2,096
Hours streamed14.2 h
Viewer hours5,508
Days streamed4 / 30
06251,2501,8752,500Sep 24Sep 27 · avg 1,564 · peak 2,096 · 12mSep 29Oct 4Oct 9Oct 14Oct 17 · avg 471 · peak 1,201 · 3h 6mOct 18 · avg 274 · peak 359 · 5h 18mOct 19 · avg 418 · peak 611 · 5h 36mOct 19
daily average daily peak
Counter-Strike 2: 66%Slots & Casino: 32%Marvel's Wolverine: 1%Just Chatting: 1%
4categories
  • Counter-Strike 266%9.3 h
  • Slots & Casino32%4.6 h
  • Marvel's Wolverine1%0.2 h
  • Just Chatting1%0.1 h

Sampled every 5 minutes from Kick's top 100 streams, the top 100 in Turkish and 10 other languages, the games we track and the busiest categories of the moment, since September 19, 2026. A day stays empty when the channel didn't reach that list; not an official Kick figure.

Rankings and similar streamers

#1,476Kick overallof 32,917 channels
#7Romanian streamersof 112
#57Counter-Strike 2of 3,003
Full ranking

By viewer hours over the last 7 days, among the channels we track.

Streamers like STR3SU same category and language, similar audience size

Chat engagement
7-day average0% low

Engagement = distinct accounts that wrote in the last 5 minutes ÷ viewers, sampled from the chat every 30 seconds. A measurement, not a verdict: music/IRL streams and big channels naturally sit lower. Tiers: below 5% low, 5–15% medium, above 15% high. All channels: Engagement Board; live audit: Stream Audit.

Latest streams

Latest streams could not be loaded from Kick right now.

Most watched clips

Clips could not be loaded from Kick right now.

Frequently asked about STR3SU

How many followers does STR3SU have on Kick?

STR3SU has 23,866 followers on Kick. The figure comes from Kick and refreshes every 2 minutes.

Is STR3SU live right now?

Not at the moment.

How many viewers does STR3SU average?

Over the last 30 days STR3SU averaged 389 viewers, peaking at 2,096. This is our own sampling every 5 minutes, not an official Kick figure.

What does STR3SU stream?

Counter-Strike 2 (66%), Slots & Casino (32%), Marvel's Wolverine (1%), Just Chatting (1%) — share of stream time in the last 30 days.

What are STR3SU's Instagram and X (Twitter) accounts?

Accounts the streamer added to their Kick profile: Instagram @str3su, YouTube str3su, TikTok @str3sus.

Look up another channel

Where the data comes from

Followers, VODs and clips come from Kick's channel endpoints; subscriber count and live status from Kick's official API; refreshed every 2 minutes. Viewer history is our own sampling.