Skip to content
sup3x
Kick Affiliate Turkish

sup3x Kick Stats

Offline
Followers115
Avg viewers · 30d46
Peak · 30d163
Streamed · 30d3.8 h
Rank · this week#13,533Turkish #2,202

About sup3x

sup3x is a Kick Affiliate with 115 followers who streams in Turkish. In our sampling over the last 30 days they were live on 4 days for 4 hours, averaging 46 viewers with a peak of 163. Most streamed category: VALORANT (43% of stream time). This week they rank #13,533 among the Kick channels we track and #2,202 among Turkish streamers.

Kick biokerim545498@gmail.com

Viewer statistics

Avg viewers46
Peak viewers163
Hours streamed3.8 h
Viewer hours175
Days streamed4 / 30
050100150200Sep 24Sep 29Oct 4Oct 5 · avg 32 · peak 37 · 36mOct 6 · avg 163 · peak 163 · 12mOct 9Oct 10 · avg 43 · peak 54 · 2h 30mOct 14Oct 16 · avg 36 · peak 41 · 36mOct 19
daily average daily peak
VALORANT: 43%Aion 2: 37%Restaurats: 15%Just Chatting: 4%
4categories
  • VALORANT43%1.7 h
  • Aion 237%1.4 h
  • Restaurats15%0.6 h
  • Just Chatting4%0.2 h

Sampled every 5 minutes from Kick's top 100 streams, the top 100 in Turkish and 10 other languages, the games we track and the busiest categories of the moment, since September 19, 2026. A day stays empty when the channel didn't reach that list; not an official Kick figure.

Rankings and similar streamers

#13,533Kick overallof 31,775 channels
#2,202Turkish streamersof 6,302
#95Aion 2of 389
Full ranking

By viewer hours over the last 7 days, among the channels we track.

Streamers like sup3x same category and language, similar audience size

Chat engagement
7-day average19.3% high

Engagement = distinct accounts that wrote in the last 5 minutes ÷ viewers, sampled from the chat every 30 seconds. A measurement, not a verdict: music/IRL streams and big channels naturally sit lower. Tiers: below 5% low, 5–15% medium, above 15% high. All channels: Engagement Board; live audit: Stream Audit.

Latest streams

Latest streams could not be loaded from Kick right now.

Most watched clips

Clips could not be loaded from Kick right now.

Frequently asked about sup3x

How many followers does sup3x have on Kick?

sup3x has 115 followers on Kick. The figure comes from Kick and refreshes every 2 minutes.

Is sup3x live right now?

Not at the moment.

How many viewers does sup3x average?

Over the last 30 days sup3x averaged 46 viewers, peaking at 163. This is our own sampling every 5 minutes, not an official Kick figure.

What does sup3x stream?

VALORANT (43%), Aion 2 (37%), Restaurats (15%), Just Chatting (4%) — share of stream time in the last 30 days.

What are sup3x's Instagram and X (Twitter) accounts?

Accounts the streamer added to their Kick profile: Instagram @kerimguln, X @sup3x_, YouTube sup3x, TikTok @sup3x_, Discord discord.gg/sup3x.

Look up another channel

Where the data comes from

Followers, VODs and clips come from Kick's channel endpoints; subscriber count and live status from Kick's official API; refreshed every 2 minutes. Viewer history is our own sampling.