Skip to content
SuperBusS LIVE
Kick Verified Thai

SuperBusS Kick Stats

Live now · 1,001 viewers · VALORANT · for 4h 14m

กด5 ก่อนดูแข่ง !donate

Watch on Kick
Followers20,013
Active subs43
Avg viewers · 30d1,399
Peak · 30d3,002
Streamed · 30d48.8 h
Rank · this week#708Thai #29

About SuperBusS

SuperBusS is a Kick streamer with 20,013 followers who streams in Thai. In our sampling over the last 30 days they were live on 15 days for 49 hours, averaging 1,399 viewers with a peak of 3,002. Most streamed category: VALORANT (92% of stream time). Usually live on Wednesday, Thursday and Sunday between 03:00 and 12:00 UTC; a stream lasts 3h 20m on average. This week they rank #708 among the Kick channels we track and #29 among Thai streamers. They have 43 active subscribers on Kick.

Kick bioควย

Viewer statistics

Avg viewers1,399
Peak viewers3,002
Hours streamed48.8 h
Viewer hours68,319
Days streamed15 / 28
01,0002,0003,0004,000Sep 22Sep 24 · avg 1,984 · peak 2,810 · 4h 6mSep 25 · avg 1,284 · peak 1,694 · 4h 24mSep 27 · avg 1,220 · peak 1,466 · 3h 42mSep 27Sep 29 · avg 1,871 · peak 3,002 · 5h 48mOct 1 · avg 1,006 · peak 1,191 · 1h 48mOct 2Oct 3 · avg 1,003 · peak 1,053 · 12mOct 4 · avg 1,132 · peak 1,517 · 3h 18mOct 7 · avg 1,671 · peak 2,814 · 4h 36mOct 7Oct 8 · avg 1,278 · peak 1,740 · 4h 48mOct 9 · avg 1,621 · peak 2,633 · 4hOct 11 · avg 1,089 · peak 1,207 · 2h 48mOct 12Oct 13 · avg 1,013 · peak 1,067 · 24mOct 15 · avg 1,050 · peak 1,192 · 42mOct 16 · avg 1,156 · peak 1,840 · 7h 30mOct 17 · avg 480 · peak 1,048 · 54mOct 17
daily average daily peak
VALORANT: 92%PUBG: Battlegrounds: 8%
2categories
  • VALORANT92%45 h
  • PUBG: Battlegrounds8%3.8 h

Sampled every 5 minutes from Kick's top 100 streams, the top 100 in Turkish and 10 other languages, the games we track and the busiest categories of the moment, since September 19, 2026. A day stays empty when the channel didn't reach that list; not an official Kick figure.

By day of the week last 90 days, average viewers on days streamed

— Mon 0×
1,813 Tue 2×
1,671 Wed 1×
1,477 Thu 4×
1,308 Fri 3×
560 Sat 2×
1,153 Sun 3×

When is SuperBusS live?

UTC
Per week14.8streams
Avg length3h 20m
Longest8h 37m
Usual start05:00
Prime hours03:00–12:00
rareoften

Based on the last 27 streams (Oct 3 – Oct 16): each cell shows how many streams were live at that hour. Source: Kick's past broadcast list.

Rankings and similar streamers

#708Kick overallof 21,383 channels
#29Thai streamersof 678
#16VALORANTof 1,805
Full ranking

By viewer hours over the last 7 days, among the channels we track.

Streamers like SuperBusS same category and language, similar audience size

Chat engagement
Right now0% low
Active chatters0
Msg / min0
7-day average1.4% low

Engagement = distinct accounts that wrote in the last 5 minutes ÷ viewers, sampled from the chat every 30 seconds. A measurement, not a verdict: music/IRL streams and big channels naturally sit lower. Tiers: below 5% low, 5–15% medium, above 15% high. All channels: Engagement Board; live audit: Stream Audit.

Latest streams

Most watched clips

Frequently asked about SuperBusS

How many followers does SuperBusS have on Kick?

SuperBusS has 20,013 followers on Kick. The figure comes from Kick and refreshes every 2 minutes.

Is SuperBusS live right now?

Yes, SuperBusS is live in VALORANT with 1,001 viewers.

How many viewers does SuperBusS average?

Over the last 30 days SuperBusS averaged 1,399 viewers, peaking at 3,002. This is our own sampling every 5 minutes, not an official Kick figure.

When does SuperBusS usually stream?

Based on the last 27 streams: mostly between 03:00 and 12:00 UTC, about 14.8 streams a week, 3h 20m each on average.

What does SuperBusS stream?

VALORANT (92%), PUBG: Battlegrounds (8%) — share of stream time in the last 30 days.

What are SuperBusS's Instagram and X (Twitter) accounts?

Accounts the streamer added to their Kick profile: Instagram @bus_nattawat, YouTube superbussofficial8705, Facebook Superbusss.

How many subscribers does SuperBusS have?

SuperBusS has 43 active subscribers on Kick (Kick's own figure).

Look up another channel

Where the data comes from

Followers, VODs and clips come from Kick's channel endpoints; subscriber count and live status from Kick's official API; refreshed every 2 minutes. Viewer history is our own sampling.