Skip to content
suvy LIVE
Kick Verified English

suvy Kick Stats

Live now · 1,919 viewers · Grand Theft Auto V (GTA) · for 7h 38m

FiveM Arena + Variety

Watch on Kick
Followers11,348
Avg viewers · 30d1,897
Peak · 30d1,926
Streamed · 30d7.3 h
Rank · this week#1,028English #277

About suvy

suvy is a Kick streamer with 11,348 followers who streams in English. In our sampling over the last 30 days they were live on 2 days for 7 hours, averaging 1,897 viewers with a peak of 1,926. Most streamed category: Grand Theft Auto V (GTA) (78% of stream time). This week they rank #1,028 among the Kick channels we track and #277 among English streamers.

Kick bio🇵🇷

Viewer statistics

Avg viewers1,897
Peak viewers1,926
Hours streamed7.3 h
Viewer hours13,908
Days streamed2 / 30
05001,0001,5002,000Sep 30Oct 5Oct 10Oct 15Oct 20Oct 24 · avg 1,894 · peak 1,923 · 6h 36mOct 25 · avg 1,921 · peak 1,926 · 48mOct 25
daily average daily peak
Grand Theft Auto V (GTA): 78%VALORANT: 11%Return Of The King: 10%
3categories
  • Grand Theft Auto V (GTA)78%5.8 h
  • VALORANT11%0.8 h
  • Return Of The King10%0.8 h

Sampled every 5 minutes from Kick's top 100 streams, the top 100 in Turkish and 10 other languages, the games we track and the busiest categories of the moment, since September 19, 2026. A day stays empty when the channel didn't reach that list; not an official Kick figure.

Rankings and similar streamers

#1,028Kick overallof 39,834 channels
#277English streamersof 7,969
#218Grand Theft Auto V (GTA)of 2,387
Full ranking

By viewer hours over the last 7 days, among the channels we track.

Streamers like suvy same category and language, similar audience size

Chat engagement
7-day average0% low

Engagement = distinct accounts that wrote in the last 5 minutes ÷ viewers, sampled from the chat every 30 seconds. A measurement, not a verdict: music/IRL streams and big channels naturally sit lower. Tiers: below 5% low, 5–15% medium, above 15% high. All channels: Engagement Board; live audit: Stream Audit.

Latest streams

Latest streams could not be loaded from Kick right now.

Most watched clips

Clips could not be loaded from Kick right now.

Frequently asked about suvy

How many followers does suvy have on Kick?

suvy has 11,348 followers on Kick. The figure comes from Kick; this one was fetched 54 min ago.

Is suvy live right now?

Yes, suvy is live in Grand Theft Auto V (GTA) with 1,919 viewers.

How many viewers does suvy average?

Over the last 30 days suvy averaged 1,897 viewers, peaking at 1,926. This is our own sampling every 5 minutes, not an official Kick figure.

What does suvy stream?

Grand Theft Auto V (GTA) (78%), VALORANT (11%), Return Of The King (10%) — share of stream time in the last 30 days.

What are suvy's Instagram and X (Twitter) accounts?

Accounts the streamer added to their Kick profile: YouTube qrsuvy, TikTok @qrsuvy, Discord discord.gg/qrsuvy.

Look up another channel

Where the data comes from

Followers, VODs and clips come from Kick's channel endpoints; subscriber count and live status from Kick's official API; refreshed every 2 minutes. Viewer history is our own sampling.

Channel details on this page were fetched 54 min ago.