Skip to content
TEWFHO
Kick Affiliate

TEWFHO Kick Stats

Offline
Followers1,784
Avg viewers · 30d215
Peak · 30d830
Streamed · 30d3.5 h

About TEWFHO

TEWFHO is a Kick Affiliate with 1,784 followers. In our sampling over the last 30 days they were live on 4 days for 4 hours, averaging 215 viewers with a peak of 830. Most streamed category: VALORANT (62% of stream time).

Kick bioSerbest Takılan Yayıncı!

Viewer statistics

Avg viewers215
Peak viewers830
Hours streamed3.5 h
Viewer hours752
Days streamed4 / 30
02505007501,000Sep 23 · avg 524 · peak 830 · 48mSep 24Sep 26 · avg 185 · peak 198 · 36mSep 27 · avg 118 · peak 125 · 1h 30mSep 29 · avg 109 · peak 114 · 42mSep 29Oct 4Oct 9Oct 14Oct 19
daily average daily peak
VALORANT: 62%Just Chatting: 17%Indie Games: 14%Mimic Party: 7%
4categories
  • VALORANT62%2.2 h
  • Just Chatting17%0.6 h
  • Indie Games14%0.5 h
  • Mimic Party7%0.3 h

Sampled every 5 minutes from Kick's top 100 streams, the top 100 in Turkish and 10 other languages, the games we track and the busiest categories of the moment, since September 19, 2026. A day stays empty when the channel didn't reach that list; not an official Kick figure.

Rankings and similar streamers

Streamers like TEWFHO same category and language, similar audience size

Chat engagement
7-day average5.2% medium

Engagement = distinct accounts that wrote in the last 5 minutes ÷ viewers, sampled from the chat every 30 seconds. A measurement, not a verdict: music/IRL streams and big channels naturally sit lower. Tiers: below 5% low, 5–15% medium, above 15% high. All channels: Engagement Board; live audit: Stream Audit.

Latest streams

Latest streams could not be loaded from Kick right now.

Most watched clips

Clips could not be loaded from Kick right now.

Frequently asked about TEWFHO

How many followers does TEWFHO have on Kick?

TEWFHO has 1,784 followers on Kick. The figure comes from Kick and refreshes every 2 minutes.

Is TEWFHO live right now?

Not at the moment.

How many viewers does TEWFHO average?

Over the last 30 days TEWFHO averaged 215 viewers, peaking at 830. This is our own sampling every 5 minutes, not an official Kick figure.

What does TEWFHO stream?

VALORANT (62%), Just Chatting (17%), Indie Games (14%), Mimic Party (7%) — share of stream time in the last 30 days.

What are TEWFHO's Instagram and X (Twitter) accounts?

Accounts the streamer added to their Kick profile: Instagram @tewfho, X @tewfho, YouTube tewfho, TikTok @tewfho, Discord discord.gg/tewfho.

Look up another channel

Where the data comes from

Followers, VODs and clips come from Kick's channel endpoints; subscriber count and live status from Kick's official API; refreshed every 2 minutes. Viewer history is our own sampling.