Skip to content
The_Legna
Kick Spanish

The_Legna Kick Stats

Offline
Followers9
Avg viewers · 30d3
Peak · 30d4
Streamed · 30d0.8 h
Rank · this week#23,860Spanish #4,009

About The_Legna

The_Legna is a Kick streamer with 9 followers who streams in Spanish. In our sampling over the last 30 days they were live on 2 days for 1 hours, averaging 3 viewers with a peak of 4. Most streamed category: Rust (100% of stream time). This week they rank #23,860 among the Kick channels we track and #4,009 among Spanish streamers.

Viewer statistics

Avg viewers3
Peak viewers4
Hours streamed0.8 h
Viewer hours2
Days streamed2 / 30
02.557.510Sep 25Sep 30Oct 5Oct 10Oct 15Oct 16 · avg 3 · peak 4 · 48mOct 18 · avg 3 · peak 3 · 6mOct 20
daily average daily peak
Rust: 100%
1category
  • Rust100%0.8 h

Sampled every 5 minutes from Kick's top 100 streams, the top 100 in Turkish and 10 other languages, the games we track and the busiest categories of the moment, since September 19, 2026. A day stays empty when the channel didn't reach that list; not an official Kick figure.

Rankings and similar streamers

#23,860Kick overallof 35,155 channels
#4,009Spanish streamersof 6,781
#146Rustof 305
Full ranking

By viewer hours over the last 7 days, among the channels we track.

Streamers like The_Legna same category and language, similar audience size

Latest streams

Latest streams could not be loaded from Kick right now.

Most watched clips

Clips could not be loaded from Kick right now.

Frequently asked about The_Legna

How many followers does The_Legna have on Kick?

The_Legna has 9 followers on Kick. The figure comes from Kick and refreshes every 2 minutes.

Is The_Legna live right now?

Not at the moment.

How many viewers does The_Legna average?

Over the last 30 days The_Legna averaged 3 viewers, peaking at 4. This is our own sampling every 5 minutes, not an official Kick figure.

What does The_Legna stream?

Rust (100%) — share of stream time in the last 30 days.

Look up another channel

Where the data comes from

Followers, VODs and clips come from Kick's channel endpoints; subscriber count and live status from Kick's official API; refreshed every 2 minutes. Viewer history is our own sampling.