Skip to content
TheBestroyer
Kick Verified Turkish

TheBestroyer Kick Stats

Offline · last stream (Grand Theft Auto V (GTA))
Followers8,773
Active subs2
Avg viewers · 30d64
Peak · 30d1,839
Streamed · 30d12.1 h
Rank · this week#4,078Turkish #704

About TheBestroyer

TheBestroyer is a Kick streamer with 8,773 followers who streams in Turkish. In our sampling over the last 30 days they were live on 6 days for 12 hours, averaging 64 viewers with a peak of 1,839. Most streamed category: Aion 2 (53% of stream time). Usually live every day except Wednesday between 13:00 and 23:00 UTC; a stream lasts 4h 59m on average. This week they rank #4,078 among the Kick channels we track and #704 among Turkish streamers. They have 2 active subscribers on Kick. Last stream: October 14, 2026 (Grand Theft Auto V (GTA)).

Kick bioUmarım bir gün başaracağım. İşbirliği ve İletişim için: contacthebestroyer@gmail.com

Viewer statistics

Avg viewers64
Peak viewers1,839
Hours streamed12.1 h
Viewer hours778
Days streamed6 / 28
05001,0001,5002,000Sep 22Sep 27Oct 2Oct 7 · avg 6 · peak 9 · 48mOct 7Oct 9 · avg 49 · peak 63 · 6h 18mOct 10 · avg 51 · peak 52 · 12mOct 12 · avg 57 · peak 64 · 1h 48mOct 12Oct 13 · avg 146 · peak 1,839 · 2hOct 14 · avg 58 · peak 60 · 1h 6mOct 17
daily average daily peak
Aion 2: 53%Grand Theft Auto V (GTA): 47%
2categories
  • Aion 253%6.4 h
  • Grand Theft Auto V (GTA)47%5.7 h

Sampled every 5 minutes from Kick's top 100 streams, the top 100 in Turkish and 10 other languages, the games we track and the busiest categories of the moment, since September 19, 2026. A day stays empty when the channel didn't reach that list; not an official Kick figure.

When is TheBestroyer live?

UTC
Per week7.8streams
Avg length4h 58m
Longest10h 47m
Usual start13:00
Prime hours13:00–23:00
rareoften

Based on the last 30 streams (Sep 17 – Oct 14): each cell shows how many streams were live at that hour. Source: Kick's past broadcast list.

Rankings and similar streamers

#4,078Kick overallof 23,741 channels
#704Turkish streamersof 5,503
#628Grand Theft Auto V (GTA)of 1,536
Full ranking

By viewer hours over the last 7 days, among the channels we track.

Streamers like TheBestroyer same category and language, similar audience size

Chat engagement
7-day average0.6% low

Engagement = distinct accounts that wrote in the last 5 minutes ÷ viewers, sampled from the chat every 30 seconds. A measurement, not a verdict: music/IRL streams and big channels naturally sit lower. Tiers: below 5% low, 5–15% medium, above 15% high. All channels: Engagement Board; live audit: Stream Audit.

Latest streams

Most watched clips

Frequently asked about TheBestroyer

How many followers does TheBestroyer have on Kick?

TheBestroyer has 8,773 followers on Kick. The figure comes from Kick and refreshes every 2 minutes.

Is TheBestroyer live right now?

Not at the moment. The last stream started on October 14, 2026.

How many viewers does TheBestroyer average?

Over the last 30 days TheBestroyer averaged 64 viewers, peaking at 1,839. This is our own sampling every 5 minutes, not an official Kick figure.

When does TheBestroyer usually stream?

Based on the last 30 streams: mostly between 13:00 and 23:00 UTC, about 7.8 streams a week, 4h 59m each on average.

What does TheBestroyer stream?

Aion 2 (53%), Grand Theft Auto V (GTA) (47%) — share of stream time in the last 30 days.

What are TheBestroyer's Instagram and X (Twitter) accounts?

Accounts the streamer added to their Kick profile: Instagram @thebestroyer, YouTube thebestroyerr, Discord discord.gg/thebestroyer.

How many subscribers does TheBestroyer have?

TheBestroyer has 2 active subscribers on Kick (Kick's own figure).

Look up another channel

Where the data comes from

Followers, VODs and clips come from Kick's channel endpoints; subscriber count and live status from Kick's official API; refreshed every 2 minutes. Viewer history is our own sampling.