Skip to content
thisgirlispower
Kick Verified Finnish

thisgirlispower Kick Stats

Offline · last stream (Pools, Hot Tubs & Bikinis)
Followers18,286
Active subs22
Avg viewers · 30d1,913
Peak · 30d3,466
Streamed · 30d36.3 h
Rank · this week#869Finnish #9

About thisgirlispower

thisgirlispower is a Kick streamer with 18,286 followers who streams in Finnish. In our sampling over the last 30 days they were live on 9 days for 36 hours, averaging 1,913 viewers with a peak of 3,466. Most streamed category: IRL (69% of stream time). Usually live on Wednesday between 08:00 and 15:00 UTC; a stream lasts 1h 38m on average. This week they rank #869 among the Kick channels we track and #9 among Finnish streamers. They have 22 active subscribers on Kick. Last stream: October 14, 2026 (Pools, Hot Tubs & Bikinis).

Viewer statistics

Avg viewers1,913
Peak viewers3,466
Hours streamed36.3 h
Viewer hours69,507
Days streamed9 / 27
01,0002,0003,0004,000Sep 21Sep 26Sep 28 · avg 2,494 · peak 2,692 · 36mOct 1Oct 4 · avg 1,686 · peak 2,262 · 3h 18mOct 5 · avg 1,560 · peak 2,056 · 6h 12mOct 6 · avg 2,099 · peak 2,784 · 5hOct 6Oct 7 · avg 2,146 · peak 3,466 · 10h 48mOct 8 · avg 2,030 · peak 3,009 · 5hOct 9 · avg 1,301 · peak 1,473 · 42mOct 10 · avg 1,102 · peak 1,209 · 36mOct 11Oct 14 · avg 1,784 · peak 2,252 · 4h 18mOct 16
daily average daily peak
IRL: 69%Just Chatting: 26%Pools, Hot Tubs & Bikinis: 5%
3categories
  • IRL69%25 h
  • Just Chatting26%9.4 h
  • Pools, Hot Tubs & Bikinis5%1.9 h

Sampled every 5 minutes from Kick's top 100 streams, the top 100 in Turkish and 10 other languages, the games we track and the busiest categories of the moment, since September 19, 2026. A day stays empty when the channel didn't reach that list; not an official Kick figure.

By day of the week last 90 days, average viewers on days streamed

1,640 Mon 2×
2,099 Tue 1×
2,042 Wed 2×
2,030 Thu 1×
1,301 Fri 1×
1,102 Sat 1×
1,686 Sun 1×

When is thisgirlispower live?

UTC
Per week25.1streams
Avg length1h 38m
Longest5h 48m
Usual start08:00
Prime hours08:00–15:00
rareoften

Based on the last 26 streams (Oct 7 – Oct 14): each cell shows how many streams were live at that hour. Source: Kick's past broadcast list.

Rankings and similar streamers

#869Kick overallof 17,927 channels
#9Finnish streamersof 37
#229Just Chattingof 1,467
Full ranking

By viewer hours over the last 7 days, among the channels we track.

Streamers like thisgirlispower same category and language, similar audience size

Chat engagement
7-day average6.3% medium

Engagement = distinct accounts that wrote in the last 5 minutes ÷ viewers, sampled from the chat every 30 seconds. A measurement, not a verdict: music/IRL streams and big channels naturally sit lower. Tiers: below 5% low, 5–15% medium, above 15% high. All channels: Engagement Board; live audit: Stream Audit.

Latest streams

Most watched clips

Frequently asked about thisgirlispower

How many followers does thisgirlispower have on Kick?

thisgirlispower has 18,286 followers on Kick. The figure comes from Kick and refreshes every 2 minutes.

Is thisgirlispower live right now?

Not at the moment. The last stream started on October 14, 2026.

How many viewers does thisgirlispower average?

Over the last 30 days thisgirlispower averaged 1,913 viewers, peaking at 3,466. This is our own sampling every 5 minutes, not an official Kick figure.

When does thisgirlispower usually stream?

Based on the last 26 streams: mostly between 08:00 and 15:00 UTC, about 25.1 streams a week, 1h 38m each on average.

What does thisgirlispower stream?

IRL (69%), Just Chatting (26%), Pools, Hot Tubs & Bikinis (5%) — share of stream time in the last 30 days.

What are thisgirlispower's Instagram and X (Twitter) accounts?

Accounts the streamer added to their Kick profile: Instagram @megarokkistara, TikTok @thisgirlispower.

How many subscribers does thisgirlispower have?

thisgirlispower has 22 active subscribers on Kick (Kick's own figure).

Look up another channel

Where the data comes from

Followers, VODs and clips come from Kick's channel endpoints; subscriber count and live status from Kick's official API; refreshed every 2 minutes. Viewer history is our own sampling.