Skip to content
tomekpl
Kick Verified

tomekpl Kick Stats

Offline · last stream (Just Chatting)
Followers15,204
Active subs38
Avg viewers · 30d2,952
Peak · 30d6,123
Streamed · 30d1.5 h

About tomekpl

tomekpl is a Kick streamer with 15,204 followers. In our sampling over the last 30 days they were live on 2 days for 2 hours, averaging 2,952 viewers with a peak of 6,123. Most streamed category: Counter-Strike 2 (67% of stream time). Usually live on Thursday and Friday between 14:00 and 20:00 UTC; a stream lasts 4h 52m on average. They have 38 active subscribers on Kick. Last stream: October 15, 2026 (Just Chatting).

Kick bioWspółprace: tomekpl@stormmedia.gg

Viewer statistics

Avg viewers2,952
Peak viewers6,123
Hours streamed1.5 h
Viewer hours4,428
Days streamed2 / 28
02,0004,0006,0008,000Sep 22Sep 23 · avg 4,043 · peak 4,850 · 30mSep 27Oct 2Oct 4 · avg 2,407 · peak 6,123 · 1hOct 7Oct 12Oct 17
daily average daily peak
Counter-Strike 2: 67%Chat Roulette: 33%
2categories
  • Counter-Strike 267%1 h
  • Chat Roulette33%0.5 h

Sampled every 5 minutes from Kick's top 100 streams, the top 100 in Turkish and 10 other languages, the games we track and the busiest categories of the moment, since September 19, 2026. A day stays empty when the channel didn't reach that list; not an official Kick figure.

When is tomekpl live?

UTC
Per week4.8streams
Avg length4h 52m
Longest9h 22m
Usual start15:00
Prime hours14:00–20:00
rareoften

Based on the last 19 streams (Sep 17 – Oct 15): each cell shows how many streams were live at that hour. Source: Kick's past broadcast list.

Rankings and similar streamers

Streamers like tomekpl same category and language, similar audience size

Chat engagement
7-day average1.1% low

Engagement = distinct accounts that wrote in the last 5 minutes ÷ viewers, sampled from the chat every 30 seconds. A measurement, not a verdict: music/IRL streams and big channels naturally sit lower. Tiers: below 5% low, 5–15% medium, above 15% high. All channels: Engagement Board; live audit: Stream Audit.

Latest streams

Most watched clips

Frequently asked about tomekpl

How many followers does tomekpl have on Kick?

tomekpl has 15,204 followers on Kick. The figure comes from Kick and refreshes every 2 minutes.

Is tomekpl live right now?

Not at the moment. The last stream started on October 15, 2026.

How many viewers does tomekpl average?

Over the last 30 days tomekpl averaged 2,952 viewers, peaking at 6,123. This is our own sampling every 5 minutes, not an official Kick figure.

When does tomekpl usually stream?

Based on the last 19 streams: mostly between 14:00 and 20:00 UTC, about 4.8 streams a week, 4h 52m each on average.

What does tomekpl stream?

Counter-Strike 2 (67%), Chat Roulette (33%) — share of stream time in the last 30 days.

What are tomekpl's Instagram and X (Twitter) accounts?

Accounts the streamer added to their Kick profile: Instagram @tomekplgoat, X @Tomekpl0, YouTube TomekPLLive, TikTok @tomekplgoat.

How many subscribers does tomekpl have?

tomekpl has 38 active subscribers on Kick (Kick's own figure).

Look up another channel

Where the data comes from

Followers, VODs and clips come from Kick's channel endpoints; subscriber count and live status from Kick's official API; refreshed every 2 minutes. Viewer history is our own sampling.