Skip to content
tonydemoda
Kick Verified Spanish

tonydemoda Kick Stats

Offline
Followers5,858
Avg viewers · 30d297
Peak · 30d474
Streamed · 30d1.6 h
Rank · this week#5,862Spanish #829

About tonydemoda

tonydemoda is a Kick streamer with 5,858 followers who streams in Spanish. In our sampling over the last 30 days they were live on 2 days for 2 hours, averaging 297 viewers with a peak of 474. Most streamed category: Grand Theft Auto V (GTA) (74% of stream time). This week they rank #5,862 among the Kick channels we track and #829 among Spanish streamers.

Kick bioGente de Moda

Viewer statistics

Avg viewers297
Peak viewers474
Hours streamed1.6 h
Viewer hours470
Days streamed2 / 30
0125250375500Sep 25Sep 30Oct 5Oct 10Oct 15Oct 19 · avg 301 · peak 474 · 1h 30mOct 20 · avg 220 · peak 220 · 6mOct 20
daily average daily peak
Grand Theft Auto V (GTA): 74%Just Chatting: 16%Chat Roulette: 11%
3categories
  • Grand Theft Auto V (GTA)74%1.2 h
  • Just Chatting16%0.3 h
  • Chat Roulette11%0.2 h

Sampled every 5 minutes from Kick's top 100 streams, the top 100 in Turkish and 10 other languages, the games we track and the busiest categories of the moment, since September 19, 2026. A day stays empty when the channel didn't reach that list; not an official Kick figure.

Rankings and similar streamers

#5,862Kick overallof 35,074 channels
#829Spanish streamersof 6,747
#931Grand Theft Auto V (GTA)of 2,098
Full ranking

By viewer hours over the last 7 days, among the channels we track.

Streamers like tonydemoda same category and language, similar audience size

Latest streams

Latest streams could not be loaded from Kick right now.

Most watched clips

Clips could not be loaded from Kick right now.

Frequently asked about tonydemoda

How many followers does tonydemoda have on Kick?

tonydemoda has 5,858 followers on Kick. The figure comes from Kick and refreshes every 2 minutes.

Is tonydemoda live right now?

Not at the moment.

How many viewers does tonydemoda average?

Over the last 30 days tonydemoda averaged 297 viewers, peaking at 474. This is our own sampling every 5 minutes, not an official Kick figure.

What does tonydemoda stream?

Grand Theft Auto V (GTA) (74%), Just Chatting (16%), Chat Roulette (11%) — share of stream time in the last 30 days.

What are tonydemoda's Instagram and X (Twitter) accounts?

Accounts the streamer added to their Kick profile: Instagram @tonydemoda, YouTube tonydemoda, TikTok @tonydemoda.

Look up another channel

Where the data comes from

Followers, VODs and clips come from Kick's channel endpoints; subscriber count and live status from Kick's official API; refreshed every 2 minutes. Viewer history is our own sampling.