Skip to content
TPKX11
Kick Verified English

TPKX11 Kick Stats

Offline · last stream (Just Chatting)
Followers2,314
Active subs0
Avg viewers · 30d3,379
Peak · 30d4,268
Streamed · 30d2.6 h
Rank · this week#968English #238

About TPKX11

TPKX11 is a Kick streamer with 2,314 followers who streams in English. In our sampling over the last 30 days they were live on 2 days for 3 hours, averaging 3,379 viewers with a peak of 4,268. Most streamed category: Just Chatting (61% of stream time). Usually live on Friday between 15:00 and 19:00 UTC; a stream lasts 1h 15m on average. This week they rank #968 among the Kick channels we track and #238 among English streamers. They have 0 active subscribers on Kick. Last stream: October 16, 2026 (Just Chatting).

Viewer statistics

Avg viewers3,379
Peak viewers4,268
Hours streamed2.6 h
Viewer hours8,730
Days streamed2 / 29
01,2502,5003,7505,000Sep 23Sep 28Oct 3Oct 8Oct 13Oct 16 · avg 3,445 · peak 4,268 · 2h 30mOct 17 · avg 1,425 · peak 1,425 · 6mOct 18
daily average daily peak
Just Chatting: 61%Grand Theft Auto V (GTA): 39%
2categories
  • Just Chatting61%1.6 h
  • Grand Theft Auto V (GTA)39%1 h

Sampled every 5 minutes from Kick's top 100 streams, the top 100 in Turkish and 10 other languages, the games we track and the busiest categories of the moment, since September 19, 2026. A day stays empty when the channel didn't reach that list; not an official Kick figure.

When is TPKX11 live?

UTC
Per week3streams
Avg length1h 14m
Longest1h 25m
Usual start00:00
Prime hours15:00–19:00
rareoften

Based on the last 3 streams (Oct 16 – Oct 16): each cell shows how many streams were live at that hour. Source: Kick's past broadcast list.

Rankings and similar streamers

#968Kick overallof 28,671 channels
#238English streamersof 5,779
#235Just Chattingof 2,511
Full ranking

By viewer hours over the last 7 days, among the channels we track.

Streamers like TPKX11 same category and language, similar audience size

Chat engagement
7-day average0% low

Engagement = distinct accounts that wrote in the last 5 minutes ÷ viewers, sampled from the chat every 30 seconds. A measurement, not a verdict: music/IRL streams and big channels naturally sit lower. Tiers: below 5% low, 5–15% medium, above 15% high. All channels: Engagement Board; live audit: Stream Audit.

Latest streams

DateTitleLengthViews
Oct 163 STREAM BACK!!1h 0m6,036
Oct 162 STREAM BACK!!1h 25m18,008
Oct 16My first stream. BACK1h 17m18,996

Most watched clips

No clips yet.

Frequently asked about TPKX11

How many followers does TPKX11 have on Kick?

TPKX11 has 2,314 followers on Kick. The figure comes from Kick and refreshes every 2 minutes.

Is TPKX11 live right now?

Not at the moment. The last stream started on October 16, 2026.

How many viewers does TPKX11 average?

Over the last 30 days TPKX11 averaged 3,379 viewers, peaking at 4,268. This is our own sampling every 5 minutes, not an official Kick figure.

When does TPKX11 usually stream?

Based on the last 3 streams: mostly between 15:00 and 19:00 UTC, about 3 streams a week, 1h 15m each on average.

What does TPKX11 stream?

Just Chatting (61%), Grand Theft Auto V (GTA) (39%) — share of stream time in the last 30 days.

How many subscribers does TPKX11 have?

TPKX11 has 0 active subscribers on Kick (Kick's own figure).

Look up another channel

Where the data comes from

Followers, VODs and clips come from Kick's channel endpoints; subscriber count and live status from Kick's official API; refreshed every 2 minutes. Viewer history is our own sampling.