Skip to content
Triel
Kick Verified Turkish

Triel Kick Stats

Offline · last stream (Le Mans Ultimate)
Followers35,250
Active subs131
Avg viewers · 30d343
Peak · 30d5,195
Streamed · 30d99.3 h
Rank · this week#1,002Turkish #190

About Triel

Triel is a Kick streamer with 35,250 followers who streams in Turkish. In our sampling over the last 30 days they were live on 17 days for 99 hours, averaging 343 viewers with a peak of 5,195. Most streamed category: EA Sports FC 27 (38% of stream time). Usually live on Monday, Tuesday and Thursday between 08:00 and 15:00 UTC; a stream lasts 5h 58m on average. This week they rank #1,002 among the Kick channels we track and #190 among Turkish streamers. They have 131 active subscribers on Kick. Last stream: October 15, 2026 (Le Mans Ultimate).

Kick bioSponsorluk : castertriel@gmail.com - info@katmanmedya.com

Viewer statistics

Avg viewers343
Peak viewers5,195
Hours streamed99.3 h
Viewer hours34,065
Days streamed17 / 28
01,5003,0004,5006,000Sep 21 · avg 302 · peak 391 · 6h 6mSep 22 · avg 265 · peak 488 · 6h 24mSep 22Sep 24 · avg 165 · peak 230 · 5h 36mSep 26 · avg 133 · peak 211 · 5h 48mSep 27Sep 29 · avg 238 · peak 547 · 6h 18mSep 30 · avg 219 · peak 295 · 6h 18mOct 1 · avg 205 · peak 335 · 5h 18mOct 2Oct 3 · avg 272 · peak 395 · 5hOct 4 · avg 255 · peak 407 · 7hOct 6 · avg 2,697 · peak 5,195 · 4h 42mOct 7 · avg 243 · peak 335 · 5h 48mOct 7Oct 8 · avg 185 · peak 280 · 5h 54mOct 9 · avg 180 · peak 284 · 5h 48mOct 11 · avg 219 · peak 370 · 6h 48mOct 12 · avg 328 · peak 454 · 6h 18mOct 12Oct 13 · avg 130 · peak 177 · 4h 48mOct 15 · avg 259 · peak 557 · 5h 30mOct 17
daily average daily peak
EA Sports FC 27: 38%Just Chatting: 31%Le Mans Ultimate: 25%NBA 2K27: 2%VALORANT: 2%PUBG: Battlegrounds: 2%
6categories
  • EA Sports FC 2738%37.5 h
  • Just Chatting31%30.6 h
  • Le Mans Ultimate25%24.7 h
  • NBA 2K272%2.2 h
  • VALORANT2%1.9 h
  • PUBG: Battlegrounds2%1.6 h

Sampled every 5 minutes from Kick's top 100 streams, the top 100 in Turkish and 10 other languages, the games we track and the busiest categories of the moment, since September 19, 2026. A day stays empty when the channel didn't reach that list; not an official Kick figure.

By day of the week last 90 days, average viewers on days streamed

316 Mon 2×
742 Tue 4×
230 Wed 2×
203 Thu 4×
180 Fri 1×
198 Sat 2×
237 Sun 2×

When is Triel live?

UTC
Per week5streams
Avg length5h 58m
Longest7h 9m
Usual start08:00
Prime hours08:00–15:00
rareoften

Based on the last 17 streams (Sep 21 – Oct 15): each cell shows how many streams were live at that hour. Source: Kick's past broadcast list.

Rankings and similar streamers

#1,002Kick overallof 18,253 channels
#190Turkish streamersof 4,796
#260Just Chattingof 1,768
Full ranking

By viewer hours over the last 7 days, among the channels we track.

Streamers like Triel same category and language, similar audience size

Chat engagement
7-day average6.2% medium

Engagement = distinct accounts that wrote in the last 5 minutes ÷ viewers, sampled from the chat every 30 seconds. A measurement, not a verdict: music/IRL streams and big channels naturally sit lower. Tiers: below 5% low, 5–15% medium, above 15% high. All channels: Engagement Board; live audit: Stream Audit.

Latest streams

Most watched clips

Frequently asked about Triel

How many followers does Triel have on Kick?

Triel has 35,250 followers on Kick. The figure comes from Kick and refreshes every 2 minutes.

Is Triel live right now?

Not at the moment. The last stream started on October 15, 2026.

How many viewers does Triel average?

Over the last 30 days Triel averaged 343 viewers, peaking at 5,195. This is our own sampling every 5 minutes, not an official Kick figure.

When does Triel usually stream?

Based on the last 17 streams: mostly between 08:00 and 15:00 UTC, about 5 streams a week, 5h 58m each on average.

What does Triel stream?

EA Sports FC 27 (38%), Just Chatting (31%), Le Mans Ultimate (25%), NBA 2K27 (2%) — share of stream time in the last 30 days.

What are Triel's Instagram and X (Twitter) accounts?

Accounts the streamer added to their Kick profile: Instagram @trielbaenre, X @Trielbaenre, YouTube trielbaenre, TikTok @trielbaenre, Discord discord.gg/6Pu3BUu.

How many subscribers does Triel have?

Triel has 131 active subscribers on Kick (Kick's own figure).

Look up another channel

Where the data comes from

Followers, VODs and clips come from Kick's channel endpoints; subscriber count and live status from Kick's official API; refreshed every 2 minutes. Viewer history is our own sampling.