Skip to content
Followers2,216
Avg viewers · 30d4,121
Peak · 30d5,284
Streamed · 30d1 h

About TSVMotorsports

TSVMotorsports is a Kick streamer with 2,216 followers. In our sampling over the last 30 days they were live on 1 days for 1 hours, averaging 4,121 viewers with a peak of 5,284. Most streamed category: IRL (100% of stream time).

Kick bioChris is a disabled Army veteran who found his passion in racing after serving two tours in Iraq. He streams drag racing, bringing his distinctive style, humor, & personality to the track. This channel is dedicated to bring drag racing to more people, spotlight local drivers, & promote the sport.

Viewer statistics

Avg viewers4,121
Peak viewers5,284
Hours streamed1 h
Viewer hours4,121
Days streamed1 / 30
01,5003,0004,5006,000Sep 24Sep 26 · avg 4,121 · peak 5,284 · 1hSep 29Oct 4Oct 9Oct 14Oct 19
daily average daily peak
IRL: 100%
1category
  • IRL100%1 h

Sampled every 5 minutes from Kick's top 100 streams, the top 100 in Turkish and 10 other languages, the games we track and the busiest categories of the moment, since September 19, 2026. A day stays empty when the channel didn't reach that list; not an official Kick figure.

Rankings and similar streamers

Streamers like TSVMotorsports same category and language, similar audience size

Chat engagement
7-day average0% low

Engagement = distinct accounts that wrote in the last 5 minutes ÷ viewers, sampled from the chat every 30 seconds. A measurement, not a verdict: music/IRL streams and big channels naturally sit lower. Tiers: below 5% low, 5–15% medium, above 15% high. All channels: Engagement Board; live audit: Stream Audit.

Latest streams

Latest streams could not be loaded from Kick right now.

Most watched clips

Clips could not be loaded from Kick right now.

Frequently asked about TSVMotorsports

How many followers does TSVMotorsports have on Kick?

TSVMotorsports has 2,216 followers on Kick. The figure comes from Kick and refreshes every 2 minutes.

Is TSVMotorsports live right now?

Not at the moment.

How many viewers does TSVMotorsports average?

Over the last 30 days TSVMotorsports averaged 4,121 viewers, peaking at 5,284. This is our own sampling every 5 minutes, not an official Kick figure.

What does TSVMotorsports stream?

IRL (100%) — share of stream time in the last 30 days.

What are TSVMotorsports's Instagram and X (Twitter) accounts?

Accounts the streamer added to their Kick profile: Instagram @TSV_Motorsports, YouTube TSVMotorsports, TikTok @TSVMotorsports, Facebook TSVMotorsports.

Look up another channel

Where the data comes from

Followers, VODs and clips come from Kick's channel endpoints; subscriber count and live status from Kick's official API; refreshed every 2 minutes. Viewer history is our own sampling.