Skip to content
TTone LIVE
Kick Verified English

TTone Kick Stats

Live now · 1,043 viewers · Games + Demos · for 2h 29m

FRESH WEEK = FRESH HORROR GAMES👀| HORROR GAMES & GOOD VIBES🩸💀| !blerp !discord !gfuel !game

Watch on Kick
Followers42,429
Active subs3,695
Avg viewers · 30d1,174
Peak · 30d1,463
Streamed · 30d13.3 h
Rank · this week#1,019English #271

About TTone

TTone is a Kick streamer with 42,429 followers who streams in English. In our sampling over the last 30 days they were live on 6 days for 13 hours, averaging 1,174 viewers with a peak of 1,463. Most streamed category: Games + Demos (69% of stream time). Usually live on Monday, Wednesday, Thursday and Friday between 22:00 and 01:00 UTC; a stream lasts 3h 8m on average. This week they rank #1,019 among the Kick channels we track and #271 among English streamers. They have 3,695 active subscribers on Kick.

Kick bioVariety streamer. I play everything.

Viewer statistics

Avg viewers1,174
Peak viewers1,463
Hours streamed13.3 h
Viewer hours15,560
Days streamed6 / 30
03757501,1251,500Oct 2Oct 7Oct 12Oct 17Oct 22 · avg 1,306 · peak 1,463 · 2h 6mOct 22Oct 23 · avg 1,102 · peak 1,253 · 1h 54mOct 24 · avg 1,073 · peak 1,232 · 2h 24mOct 25 · avg 1,086 · peak 1,236 · 2h 18mOct 26 · avg 1,245 · peak 1,376 · 2h 24mOct 27 · avg 1,238 · peak 1,425 · 2h 12mOct 27
daily average daily peak
Games + Demos: 69%Just Chatting: 21%The Mortuary Assistant: 5%A Weird Game About Sausage: 4%
4categories
  • Games + Demos69%9.2 h
  • Just Chatting21%2.8 h
  • The Mortuary Assistant5%0.7 h
  • A Weird Game About Sausage4%0.6 h

Sampled every 5 minutes from Kick's top 100 streams, the top 100 in Turkish and 10 other languages, the games we track and the busiest categories of the moment, since September 19, 2026. A day stays empty when the channel didn't reach that list; not an official Kick figure.

When is TTone live?

UTC
Per week3.1streams
Avg length3h 8m
Longest8h 58m
Usual start22:00
Prime hours22:00–01:00
rareoften

Based on the last 12 streams (Sep 28 – Oct 25): each cell shows how many streams were live at that hour. Source: Kick's past broadcast list.

Rankings and similar streamers

#1,019Kick overallof 41,047 channels
#271English streamersof 8,286
#1Games + Demosof 66
Full ranking

By viewer hours over the last 7 days, among the channels we track.

Streamers like TTone same category and language, similar audience size

Latest streams

Most watched clips

Frequently asked about TTone

How many followers does TTone have on Kick?

TTone has 42,429 followers on Kick. The figure comes from Kick; this one was fetched 58 min ago.

Is TTone live right now?

Yes, TTone is live in Games + Demos with 1,043 viewers.

How many viewers does TTone average?

Over the last 30 days TTone averaged 1,174 viewers, peaking at 1,463. This is our own sampling every 5 minutes, not an official Kick figure.

When does TTone usually stream?

Based on the last 12 streams: mostly between 22:00 and 01:00 UTC, about 3.1 streams a week, 3h 8m each on average.

What does TTone stream?

Games + Demos (69%), Just Chatting (21%), The Mortuary Assistant (5%), A Weird Game About Sausage (4%) — share of stream time in the last 30 days.

What are TTone's Instagram and X (Twitter) accounts?

Accounts the streamer added to their Kick profile: Instagram @ttonehd, X @ttonetheguyy, YouTube ttonehd, TikTok @ttonehd.

How many subscribers does TTone have?

TTone has 3,695 active subscribers on Kick (Kick's own figure).

Look up another channel

Where the data comes from

Followers, VODs and clips come from Kick's channel endpoints; subscriber count and live status from Kick's official API; refreshed every 2 minutes. Viewer history is our own sampling.

Channel details on this page were fetched 58 min ago.