Skip to content
VgZZ
Kick Verified Polish

VgZZ Kick Stats

Live status unavailable right now
Followers13,329
Active subs151
Avg viewers · 30d293
Peak · 30d545
Streamed · 30d28 h
Rank · this week#1,087Polish #51

About VgZZ

VgZZ is a Kick streamer with 13,329 followers who streams in Polish. In our sampling over the last 30 days they were live on 4 days for 28 hours, averaging 293 viewers with a peak of 545. Most streamed category: Grand Theft Auto V (GTA) (82% of stream time). Usually live between 12:00 and 00:00 UTC; a stream lasts 11h 25m on average. This week they rank #1,087 among the Kick channels we track and #51 among Polish streamers. They have 151 active subscribers on Kick. Last stream: October 18, 2026 (Grand Theft Auto V (GTA)).

Kick biovgz2k@stormmedia.gg

Viewer statistics

Avg viewers293
Peak viewers545
Hours streamed28 h
Viewer hours8,200
Days streamed4 / 30
0150300450600Sep 24Sep 29Oct 4Oct 9Oct 14Oct 16 · avg 210 · peak 374 · 5h 48mOct 17 · avg 260 · peak 506 · 10h 6mOct 18 · avg 366 · peak 545 · 6h 54mOct 19 · avg 351 · peak 537 · 5h 18mOct 19
daily average daily peak
Grand Theft Auto V (GTA): 82%Call of Duty: Modern Warfare 4: 17%Just Chatting: 1%
3categories
  • Grand Theft Auto V (GTA)82%22.9 h
  • Call of Duty: Modern Warfare 417%4.7 h
  • Just Chatting1%0.4 h

Sampled every 5 minutes from Kick's top 100 streams, the top 100 in Turkish and 10 other languages, the games we track and the busiest categories of the moment, since September 19, 2026. A day stays empty when the channel didn't reach that list; not an official Kick figure.

When is VgZZ live?

UTC
Per week7streams
Avg length11h 25m
Longest17h 2m
Usual start11:00
Prime hours12:00–00:00
rareoften

Based on the last 29 streams (Sep 19 – Oct 18): each cell shows how many streams were live at that hour. Source: Kick's past broadcast list.

Rankings and similar streamers

#1,087Kick overallof 31,615 channels
#51Polish streamersof 1,469
#186Grand Theft Auto V (GTA)of 1,947
Full ranking

By viewer hours over the last 7 days, among the channels we track.

Streamers like VgZZ same category and language, similar audience size

Chat engagement
7-day average0% low

Engagement = distinct accounts that wrote in the last 5 minutes ÷ viewers, sampled from the chat every 30 seconds. A measurement, not a verdict: music/IRL streams and big channels naturally sit lower. Tiers: below 5% low, 5–15% medium, above 15% high. All channels: Engagement Board; live audit: Stream Audit.

Latest streams

Most watched clips

Frequently asked about VgZZ

How many followers does VgZZ have on Kick?

VgZZ has 13,329 followers on Kick. The figure comes from Kick; this one was fetched 3 hours ago.

How many viewers does VgZZ average?

Over the last 30 days VgZZ averaged 293 viewers, peaking at 545. This is our own sampling every 5 minutes, not an official Kick figure.

When does VgZZ usually stream?

Based on the last 29 streams: mostly between 12:00 and 00:00 UTC, about 7 streams a week, 11h 25m each on average.

What does VgZZ stream?

Grand Theft Auto V (GTA) (82%), Call of Duty: Modern Warfare 4 (17%), Just Chatting (1%) — share of stream time in the last 30 days.

What are VgZZ's Instagram and X (Twitter) accounts?

Accounts the streamer added to their Kick profile: Instagram @vgz2k, X @vgz2k, TikTok @vgzz2k.

How many subscribers does VgZZ have?

VgZZ has 151 active subscribers on Kick (Kick's own figure).

Look up another channel

Where the data comes from

Followers, VODs and clips come from Kick's channel endpoints; subscriber count and live status from Kick's official API; refreshed every 2 minutes. Viewer history is our own sampling.

Channel details on this page were fetched 3 hours ago.