Skip to content
wallacegamerr
Kick Verified Portuguese

wallacegamerr Kick Stats

Offline
Followers9,240
Avg viewers · 30d144
Peak · 30d1,416
Streamed · 30d6.3 h
Rank · this week#3,614Portuguese #405

About wallacegamerr

wallacegamerr is a Kick streamer with 9,240 followers who streams in Portuguese. In our sampling over the last 30 days they were live on 2 days for 6 hours, averaging 144 viewers with a peak of 1,416. Most streamed category: IRL (83% of stream time). This week they rank #3,614 among the Kick channels we track and #405 among Portuguese streamers.

Kick bioFAÇO LIVE TODO DIA ÀS 19:00 DE OMEGLE, IRL E ALGUNS JOGOS, NUNCA LIGO PRA NADA!

Viewer statistics

Avg viewers144
Peak viewers1,416
Hours streamed6.3 h
Viewer hours910
Days streamed2 / 30
03757501,1251,500Sep 24Sep 29Oct 4Oct 9Oct 14Oct 16 · avg 121 · peak 167 · 3h 12mOct 17 · avg 167 · peak 1,416 · 3h 12mOct 19
daily average daily peak
IRL: 83%Chat Roulette: 17%
2categories
  • IRL83%5.3 h
  • Chat Roulette17%1.1 h

Sampled every 5 minutes from Kick's top 100 streams, the top 100 in Turkish and 10 other languages, the games we track and the busiest categories of the moment, since September 19, 2026. A day stays empty when the channel didn't reach that list; not an official Kick figure.

Rankings and similar streamers

#3,614Kick overallof 29,904 channels
#405Portuguese streamersof 2,086
#362IRLof 1,012
Full ranking

By viewer hours over the last 7 days, among the channels we track.

Streamers like wallacegamerr same category and language, similar audience size

Chat engagement
7-day average0% low

Engagement = distinct accounts that wrote in the last 5 minutes ÷ viewers, sampled from the chat every 30 seconds. A measurement, not a verdict: music/IRL streams and big channels naturally sit lower. Tiers: below 5% low, 5–15% medium, above 15% high. All channels: Engagement Board; live audit: Stream Audit.

Latest streams

Latest streams could not be loaded from Kick right now.

Most watched clips

Clips could not be loaded from Kick right now.

Frequently asked about wallacegamerr

How many followers does wallacegamerr have on Kick?

wallacegamerr has 9,240 followers on Kick. The figure comes from Kick and refreshes every 2 minutes.

Is wallacegamerr live right now?

Not at the moment.

How many viewers does wallacegamerr average?

Over the last 30 days wallacegamerr averaged 144 viewers, peaking at 1,416. This is our own sampling every 5 minutes, not an official Kick figure.

What does wallacegamerr stream?

IRL (83%), Chat Roulette (17%) — share of stream time in the last 30 days.

What are wallacegamerr's Instagram and X (Twitter) accounts?

Accounts the streamer added to their Kick profile: Instagram @wallacegamerr, YouTube WallaceGaymerr, TikTok @wallacegamer001.

Look up another channel

Where the data comes from

Followers, VODs and clips come from Kick's channel endpoints; subscriber count and live status from Kick's official API; refreshed every 2 minutes. Viewer history is our own sampling.