Skip to content
Wiccawic
Kick Verified Turkish

Wiccawic Kick Stats

Live status unavailable right now

Bacımla Duo !dc !insta

Followers3,162
Avg viewers · 30d93
Peak · 30d150
Streamed · 30d12.5 h
Rank · this week#8,043Turkish #1,099

About Wiccawic

Wiccawic is a Kick streamer with 3,162 followers who streams in Turkish. In our sampling over the last 30 days they were live on 10 days for 13 hours, averaging 93 viewers with a peak of 150. Most streamed category: Minecraft (30% of stream time). This week they rank #8,043 among the Kick channels we track and #1,099 among Turkish streamers.

Kick bio📩 İş birliği: wiccawicim@gmail.com Her akşam 21:30 da sizinleyim ♥

Viewer statistics

Avg viewers93
Peak viewers150
Hours streamed12.5 h
Viewer hours1,168
Days streamed10 / 30
037.575112.5150Sep 20 · avg 127 · peak 134 · 30mSep 22 · avg 85 · peak 93 · 3h 18mSep 24 · avg 119 · peak 125 · 48mSep 24Sep 28 · avg 87 · peak 92 · 54mSep 29Sep 30 · avg 118 · peak 121 · 36mOct 2 · avg 91 · peak 98 · 3h 18mOct 4Oct 7 · avg 147 · peak 150 · 48mOct 9Oct 14Oct 16 · avg 12 · peak 12 · 12mOct 18 · avg 83 · peak 89 · 2h 6mOct 19 · avg 10 · peak 11 · 12mOct 19
daily average daily peak
Minecraft: 30%VALORANT: 28%Just Chatting: 21%It Takes Two: 11%We Were Here: 5%Aion 2: 4%
6categories
  • Minecraft30%3.8 h
  • VALORANT28%3.5 h
  • Just Chatting21%2.6 h
  • It Takes Two11%1.3 h
  • We Were Here5%0.6 h
  • Aion 24%0.5 h

Sampled every 5 minutes from Kick's top 100 streams, the top 100 in Turkish and 10 other languages, the games we track and the busiest categories of the moment, since September 19, 2026. A day stays empty when the channel didn't reach that list; not an official Kick figure.

By day of the week last 90 days, average viewers on days streamed

75 Mon 2×
85 Tue 1×
134 Wed 2×
119 Thu 1×
87 Fri 2×
— Sat 0×
91 Sun 2×

Rankings and similar streamers

#8,043Kick overallof 32,397 channels
#1,099Turkish streamersof 6,394
#1,242Just Chattingof 2,783
Full ranking

By viewer hours over the last 7 days, among the channels we track.

Streamers like Wiccawic same category and language, similar audience size

Chat engagement
7-day average5.2% medium

Engagement = distinct accounts that wrote in the last 5 minutes ÷ viewers, sampled from the chat every 30 seconds. A measurement, not a verdict: music/IRL streams and big channels naturally sit lower. Tiers: below 5% low, 5–15% medium, above 15% high. All channels: Engagement Board; live audit: Stream Audit.

Latest streams

Latest streams could not be loaded from Kick right now.

Most watched clips

Clips could not be loaded from Kick right now.

Frequently asked about Wiccawic

How many followers does Wiccawic have on Kick?

Wiccawic has 3,162 followers on Kick. The figure comes from Kick; this one was fetched 9 min ago.

How many viewers does Wiccawic average?

Over the last 30 days Wiccawic averaged 93 viewers, peaking at 150. This is our own sampling every 5 minutes, not an official Kick figure.

What does Wiccawic stream?

Minecraft (30%), VALORANT (28%), Just Chatting (21%), It Takes Two (11%) — share of stream time in the last 30 days.

What are Wiccawic's Instagram and X (Twitter) accounts?

Accounts the streamer added to their Kick profile: Instagram @npcdiyelim, X @diloswic, TikTok @wiccawicc.

Look up another channel

Where the data comes from

Followers, VODs and clips come from Kick's channel endpoints; subscriber count and live status from Kick's official API; refreshed every 2 minutes. Viewer history is our own sampling.

Channel details on this page were fetched 9 min ago.