Skip to content
xEiD
Kick Verified

xEiD Kick Stats

Offline ยท last stream (Grand Theft Auto V (GTA))
Followers196,321
Active subs89
Avg viewers ยท 30d2,560
Peak ยท 30d8,264
Streamed ยท 30d17.2 h

About xEiD

xEiD is a Kick streamer with 196,321 followers. In our sampling over the last 30 days they were live on 4 days for 17 hours, averaging 2,560 viewers with a peak of 8,264. Most streamed category: Grand Theft Auto V (GTA) (97% of stream time). Usually live on Tuesday and Saturday between 06:00 and 14:00 UTC; a stream lasts 4h 19m on average. They have 89 active subscribers on Kick. Last stream: October 6, 2026 (Grand Theft Auto V (GTA)).

Kick bio๐ŸŽฅ Streamer and Content Creator for : level one ๐Ÿงกโ˜ The Best of @kick For Business inquiries : xeid@levelonesa.com

Viewer statistics

Avg viewers2,560
Peak viewers8,264
Hours streamed17.2 h
Viewer hours43,948
Days streamed4 / 27
02,5005,0007,50010KSep 21Sep 24 ยท avg 2,056 ยท peak 2,688 ยท 4h 6mSep 26 ยท avg 2,565 ยท peak 5,240 ยท 4h 30mSep 26Sep 30 ยท avg 5,531 ยท peak 8,264 ยท 1h 36mOct 1Oct 6 ยท avg 2,179 ยท peak 3,328 ยท 7hOct 6Oct 11Oct 16
daily average daily peak
Grand Theft Auto V (GTA): 97%Just Chatting: 3%
2categories
  • Grand Theft Auto V (GTA)97%16.7 h
  • Just Chatting3%0.5 h

Sampled every 5 minutes from Kick's top 100 streams, the top 100 in Turkish and 10 other languages, the games we track and the busiest categories of the moment, since September 19, 2026. A day stays empty when the channel didn't reach that list; not an official Kick figure.

When is xEiD live?

UTC
Per week2.5streams
Avg length4h 18m
Longest7h 10m
Usual start06:00
Prime hours06:00โ€“14:00
rareoften

Based on the last 6 streams (Sep 19 โ€“ Oct 6): each cell shows how many streams were live at that hour. Source: Kick's past broadcast list.

Rankings and similar streamers

Streamers like xEiD same category and language, similar audience size

Chat engagement
7-day average4.2% low

Engagement = distinct accounts that wrote in the last 5 minutes รท viewers, sampled from the chat every 30 seconds. A measurement, not a verdict: music/IRL streams and big channels naturally sit lower. Tiers: below 5% low, 5โ€“15% medium, above 15% high. All channels: Engagement Board; live audit: Stream Audit.

Latest streams

Most watched clips

Frequently asked about xEiD

How many followers does xEiD have on Kick?

xEiD has 196,321 followers on Kick. The figure comes from Kick and refreshes every 2 minutes.

Is xEiD live right now?

Not at the moment. The last stream started on October 6, 2026.

How many viewers does xEiD average?

Over the last 30 days xEiD averaged 2,560 viewers, peaking at 8,264. This is our own sampling every 5 minutes, not an official Kick figure.

When does xEiD usually stream?

Based on the last 6 streams: mostly between 06:00 and 14:00 UTC, about 2.5 streams a week, 4h 19m each on average.

What does xEiD stream?

Grand Theft Auto V (GTA) (97%), Just Chatting (3%) โ€” share of stream time in the last 30 days.

What are xEiD's Instagram and X (Twitter) accounts?

Accounts the streamer added to their Kick profile: Instagram @_2end, X @2ennd, YouTube xEiD, TikTok @xeiiid.

How many subscribers does xEiD have?

xEiD has 89 active subscribers on Kick (Kick's own figure).

Look up another channel

Where the data comes from

Followers, VODs and clips come from Kick's channel endpoints; subscriber count and live status from Kick's official API; refreshed every 2 minutes. Viewer history is our own sampling.