Skip to content
Followers2,872
Avg viewers · 30d2,293
Peak · 30d4,835
Streamed · 30d2.2 h
Rank · this week#1,502Russian #47

About xivivide_battle

xivivide_battle is a Kick streamer with 2,872 followers who streams in Russian. In our sampling over the last 30 days they were live on 1 days for 2 hours, averaging 2,293 viewers with a peak of 4,835. Most streamed category: Just Chatting (96% of stream time). This week they rank #1,502 among the Kick channels we track and #47 among Russian streamers.

Viewer statistics

Avg viewers2,293
Peak viewers4,835
Hours streamed2.2 h
Viewer hours4,968
Days streamed1 / 30
01,2502,5003,7505,000Sep 24Sep 29Oct 4Oct 9Oct 14Oct 17 · avg 2,293 · peak 4,835 · 2h 12mOct 19
daily average daily peak
Just Chatting: 96%Other, Watch Party: 4%
2categories
  • Just Chatting96%2.1 h
  • Other, Watch Party4%0.1 h

Sampled every 5 minutes from Kick's top 100 streams, the top 100 in Turkish and 10 other languages, the games we track and the busiest categories of the moment, since September 19, 2026. A day stays empty when the channel didn't reach that list; not an official Kick figure.

Rankings and similar streamers

#1,502Kick overallof 31,854 channels
#47Russian streamersof 1,883
#345Just Chattingof 2,740
Full ranking

By viewer hours over the last 7 days, among the channels we track.

Streamers like xivivide_battle same category and language, similar audience size

Chat engagement
7-day average0% low

Engagement = distinct accounts that wrote in the last 5 minutes ÷ viewers, sampled from the chat every 30 seconds. A measurement, not a verdict: music/IRL streams and big channels naturally sit lower. Tiers: below 5% low, 5–15% medium, above 15% high. All channels: Engagement Board; live audit: Stream Audit.

Latest streams

Latest streams could not be loaded from Kick right now.

Most watched clips

Clips could not be loaded from Kick right now.

Frequently asked about xivivide_battle

How many followers does xivivide_battle have on Kick?

xivivide_battle has 2,872 followers on Kick. The figure comes from Kick and refreshes every 2 minutes.

Is xivivide_battle live right now?

Not at the moment.

How many viewers does xivivide_battle average?

Over the last 30 days xivivide_battle averaged 2,293 viewers, peaking at 4,835. This is our own sampling every 5 minutes, not an official Kick figure.

What does xivivide_battle stream?

Just Chatting (96%), Other, Watch Party (4%) — share of stream time in the last 30 days.

Look up another channel

Where the data comes from

Followers, VODs and clips come from Kick's channel endpoints; subscriber count and live status from Kick's official API; refreshed every 2 minutes. Viewer history is our own sampling.