Skip to content
ziraatvolleyball
Kick Verified

ziraatvolleyball Kick Stats

Offline
Followers3,608
Avg viewers · 30d1,025
Peak · 30d2,504
Streamed · 30d6.8 h

About ziraatvolleyball

ziraatvolleyball is a Kick streamer with 3,608 followers. In our sampling over the last 30 days they were live on 4 days for 7 hours, averaging 1,025 viewers with a peak of 2,504. Most streamed category: IRL (57% of stream time).

Viewer statistics

Avg viewers1,025
Peak viewers2,504
Hours streamed6.8 h
Viewer hours7,003
Days streamed4 / 30
07501,5002,2503,000Sep 22 · avg 75 · peak 237 · 2h 54mSep 24Sep 28 · avg 1,926 · peak 2,504 · 2h 48mSep 29 · avg 879 · peak 886 · 12mSep 29Sep 30 · avg 1,287 · peak 1,413 · 54mOct 4Oct 9Oct 14Oct 19
daily average daily peak
IRL: 57%Just Chatting: 43%
2categories
  • IRL57%3.9 h
  • Just Chatting43%2.9 h

Sampled every 5 minutes from Kick's top 100 streams, the top 100 in Turkish and 10 other languages, the games we track and the busiest categories of the moment, since September 19, 2026. A day stays empty when the channel didn't reach that list; not an official Kick figure.

Rankings and similar streamers

Streamers like ziraatvolleyball same category and language, similar audience size

Chat engagement
7-day average2.6% low

Engagement = distinct accounts that wrote in the last 5 minutes ÷ viewers, sampled from the chat every 30 seconds. A measurement, not a verdict: music/IRL streams and big channels naturally sit lower. Tiers: below 5% low, 5–15% medium, above 15% high. All channels: Engagement Board; live audit: Stream Audit.

Latest streams

Latest streams could not be loaded from Kick right now.

Most watched clips

Clips could not be loaded from Kick right now.

Frequently asked about ziraatvolleyball

How many followers does ziraatvolleyball have on Kick?

ziraatvolleyball has 3,608 followers on Kick. The figure comes from Kick and refreshes every 2 minutes.

Is ziraatvolleyball live right now?

Not at the moment.

How many viewers does ziraatvolleyball average?

Over the last 30 days ziraatvolleyball averaged 1,025 viewers, peaking at 2,504. This is our own sampling every 5 minutes, not an official Kick figure.

What does ziraatvolleyball stream?

IRL (57%), Just Chatting (43%) — share of stream time in the last 30 days.

Look up another channel

Where the data comes from

Followers, VODs and clips come from Kick's channel endpoints; subscriber count and live status from Kick's official API; refreshed every 2 minutes. Viewer history is our own sampling.