Skip to content
AdamChico_
Twitch Partner French SinceApr 2015

AdamChico_ Twitch Stats

Offline · last stream (nanos world)

AFTER ZENKAI + VALO AVEC @miidouw_ @mehditdonc @wamoun

Followers14,265
Avg viewers · 30d476
Peak · 30d845
Streamed · 30d12.1 h
Rank · this week#12,188French #754

About AdamChico_

AdamChico_ is a Twitch Partner with 14,265 followers who streams in French. In our sampling over the last 30 days they were live on 7 days for 12 hours, averaging 476 viewers with a peak of 845. Most streamed category: nanos world (32% of stream time). Usually live on Thursday between 19:00 and 05:00 UTC; a stream lasts 4h 48m on average. This week they rank #12,188 among the Twitch channels we track and #754 among French streamers. Last stream: October 15, 2026 (nanos world).

Twitch bioAdamChico 20 célibataire et libre comme l'air

Viewer statistics

Avg viewers476
Peak viewers845
Hours streamed12.1 h
Viewer hours5,756
Days streamed7 / 29
02505007501,000Sep 22Sep 24 · avg 208 · peak 332 · 2h 36mSep 25 · avg 293 · peak 388 · 2hSep 27Oct 1 · avg 295 · peak 316 · 18mOct 2Oct 5 · avg 482 · peak 518 · 1hOct 6 · avg 695 · peak 845 · 1h 48mOct 7Oct 8 · avg 740 · peak 801 · 3h 30mOct 12Oct 15 · avg 270 · peak 393 · 1hOct 17
daily average daily peak
nanos world: 32%League of Legends: 30%Minecraft Dungeons II: 14%Dune: Awakening: 13%VALORANT: 8%Just Chatting: 2%
6categories
  • nanos world32%3.8 h
  • League of Legends30%3.7 h
  • Minecraft Dungeons II14%1.7 h
  • Dune: Awakening13%1.6 h
  • VALORANT8%1 h
  • Just Chatting2%0.3 h

Sampled every 5 minutes from Twitch's top 1,000 live streams and the games we track (Knight Online, Rise Online, Metin2, Cabal), since September 19, 2026. A day stays empty when the channel didn't reach that list; not an official Twitch figure.

By day of the week last 90 days, average viewers on days streamed

482 Mon 1×
695 Tue 1×
— Wed 0×
474 Thu 4×
293 Fri 1×
— Sat 0×
— Sun 0×

When is AdamChico_ live?

UTC
Per week5.2streams
Avg length4h 48m
Longest12h 45m
Usual start19:00
Prime hours19:00–05:00
rareoften

Based on the last 20 streams (Sep 17 – Oct 15): each cell shows how many streams were live at that hour. Source: Twitch's past broadcast list.

Rankings and similar streamers

#12,188Twitch overallof 17,106 channels
#754French streamersof 954
#285VALORANTof 366
Full ranking

By viewer hours over the last 7 days, among the channels we track.

Streamers like AdamChico_ same category and language, similar audience size

Latest streams

Most watched clips

Frequently asked about AdamChico_

How many followers does AdamChico_ have on Twitch?

AdamChico_ has 14,265 followers on Twitch. The figure comes from Twitch and refreshes every 2 minutes.

Is AdamChico_ live right now?

Not at the moment. The last stream started on October 15, 2026.

How many viewers does AdamChico_ average?

Over the last 30 days AdamChico_ averaged 476 viewers, peaking at 845. This is our own sampling every 5 minutes, not an official Twitch figure.

When does AdamChico_ usually stream?

Based on the last 20 streams: mostly between 19:00 and 05:00 UTC, about 5.2 streams a week, 4h 48m each on average.

What does AdamChico_ stream?

nanos world (32%), League of Legends (30%), Minecraft Dungeons II (14%), Dune: Awakening (13%) — share of stream time in the last 30 days.

How many subscribers does AdamChico_ have?

Twitch doesn't publish subscriber counts; only the streamer can see them. We don't estimate.

Look up another channel

Where the data comes from

Profile, followers, VODs, clips and schedule come from Twitch's official API; banner and last stream from Twitch's channel page; refreshed every 2 minutes. Viewer history is our own sampling.