Skip to content
AliBumayeTV
Twitch Partner German SinceJun 2022

AliBumayeTV Twitch Stats

Offline · last stream (Find The Needle)

Find the Needle um 2000€! w/ @xRohat @Coachlim @Giggand

Followers231,072
Avg viewers · 30d1,198
Peak · 30d4,946
Streamed · 30d54.1 h
Rank · this week#3,839German #333

About AliBumayeTV

AliBumayeTV is a Twitch Partner with 231,072 followers who streams in German. In our sampling over the last 30 days they were live on 21 days for 54 hours, averaging 1,198 viewers with a peak of 4,946. Most streamed category: Grand Theft Auto V (32% of stream time). Usually live every day except Monday and Tuesday between 17:00 and 23:00 UTC; a stream lasts 5h 32m on average. This week they rank #3,839 among the Twitch channels we track and #333 among German streamers. Last stream: October 18, 2026 (Find The Needle).

Twitch bioWillkommen auf meinem offiziellen Twitch Channel!E-Mail Alibumayetv@gmail.com, Twitch Placements : AliBumayeTV@gmail.com

Viewer statistics

Avg viewers1,198
Peak viewers4,946
Hours streamed54.1 h
Viewer hours64,776
Days streamed21 / 30
01,2502,5003,7505,000Sep 20 · avg 1,415 · peak 1,794 · 3h 18mSep 21 · avg 1,575 · peak 2,644 · 2hSep 22 · avg 1,150 · peak 2,133 · 3h 6mSep 23 · avg 3,277 · peak 4,946 · 3h 30mSep 24 · avg 683 · peak 1,025 · 3h 6mSep 24Sep 25 · avg 892 · peak 1,094 · 54mSep 26 · avg 2,956 · peak 4,570 · 3h 48mSep 27 · avg 1,163 · peak 1,511 · 2h 18mSep 29Sep 30 · avg 1,013 · peak 1,668 · 1h 48mOct 1 · avg 742 · peak 1,281 · 3h 54mOct 2 · avg 564 · peak 1,133 · 1h 30mOct 4 · avg 914 · peak 1,356 · 3h 12mOct 4Oct 8 · avg 744 · peak 1,170 · 3h 18mOct 9 · avg 769 · peak 1,066 · 1h 24mOct 9Oct 10 · avg 585 · peak 695 · 2h 18mOct 11 · avg 918 · peak 1,496 · 3hOct 12 · avg 769 · peak 902 · 2h 6mOct 14Oct 16 · avg 489 · peak 638 · 1h 36mOct 17 · avg 764 · peak 1,357 · 4h 30mOct 18 · avg 891 · peak 1,184 · 1h 36mOct 19 · avg 883 · peak 1,074 · 2h 12mOct 19
daily average daily peak
Grand Theft Auto V: 32%Just Chatting: 21%IRL: 17%EA Sports FC 27: 15%Among Us: 9%Find The Needle: 3%
6categories
  • Grand Theft Auto V32%17.5 h
  • Just Chatting21%11.3 h
  • IRL17%9 h
  • EA Sports FC 2715%8.1 h
  • Among Us9%4.7 h
  • Find The Needle3%1.6 h

Sampled every 5 minutes from Twitch's top 1,000 live streams and the games we track (Knight Online, Rise Online, Metin2, Cabal), since September 19, 2026. A day stays empty when the channel didn't reach that list; not an official Twitch figure.

By day of the week last 90 days, average viewers on days streamed

1,067 Mon 3×
1,150 Tue 1×
2,523 Wed 2×
725 Thu 3×
651 Fri 4×
1,520 Sat 3×
1,077 Sun 5×

When is AliBumayeTV live?

UTC
Per week4.9streams
Avg length5h 32m
Longest46h 43m
Usual start17:00
Prime hours17:00–23:00
rareoften

Based on the last 42 streams (Aug 19 – Oct 18): each cell shows how many streams were live at that hour. Source: Twitch's past broadcast list.

Rankings and similar streamers

#3,839Twitch overallof 17,310 channels
#333German streamersof 1,153
#658Just Chattingof 2,439
Full ranking

By viewer hours over the last 7 days, among the channels we track.

Streamers like AliBumayeTV same category and language, similar audience size

Latest streams

Most watched clips

Frequently asked about AliBumayeTV

How many followers does AliBumayeTV have on Twitch?

AliBumayeTV has 231,072 followers on Twitch. The figure comes from Twitch and refreshes every 2 minutes.

Is AliBumayeTV live right now?

Not at the moment. The last stream started on October 18, 2026.

How many viewers does AliBumayeTV average?

Over the last 30 days AliBumayeTV averaged 1,198 viewers, peaking at 4,946. This is our own sampling every 5 minutes, not an official Twitch figure.

When does AliBumayeTV usually stream?

Based on the last 42 streams: mostly between 17:00 and 23:00 UTC, about 4.9 streams a week, 5h 32m each on average.

What does AliBumayeTV stream?

Grand Theft Auto V (32%), Just Chatting (21%), IRL (17%), EA Sports FC 27 (15%) — share of stream time in the last 30 days.

What are AliBumayeTV's Instagram and X (Twitter) accounts?

Accounts the streamer added to their Twitch profile: Instagram @alibumaye, YouTube AliBumayeMusic, TikTok @alibumaye, Spotify open.spotify.com.

How many subscribers does AliBumayeTV have?

Twitch doesn't publish subscriber counts; only the streamer can see them. We don't estimate.

Look up another channel

Where the data comes from

Profile, followers, VODs, clips and schedule come from Twitch's official API; banner and last stream from Twitch's channel page; refreshed every 2 minutes. Viewer history is our own sampling.