Skip to content
AoElena
Twitch Partner English SinceApr 2018

AoElena Twitch Stats

Offline · last stream (World of Warcraft)

[✅!DROPS] WoW Forever Beta. Different Classes! FOR THE HORDE...:) Recruiting for guild! Come hang, ask me anything! :)

Followers33,331
Avg viewers · 30d631
Peak · 30d1,708
Streamed · 30d37.8 h

About AoElena

AoElena is a Twitch Partner with 33,331 followers who streams in English. In our sampling over the last 30 days they were live on 11 days for 38 hours, averaging 631 viewers with a peak of 1,708. Most streamed category: Heroes of the Storm (64% of stream time). Usually live every day except Wednesday and Sunday between 19:00 and 03:00 UTC; a stream lasts 7h 11m on average. Last stream: October 18, 2026 (World of Warcraft).

Twitch bio✨ ARPG Co-Op Queen! Making builds, reviewing games, fun gameplay w/ my IRL fam 💛 God first. Come say hi and be a part of this amazing community! 📩 aoelenaofficial@gmail.com

Viewer statistics

Avg viewers631
Peak viewers1,708
Hours streamed37.8 h
Viewer hours23,862
Days streamed11 / 30
05001,0001,5002,000Sep 22 · avg 340 · peak 498 · 1h 48mSep 23 · avg 258 · peak 260 · 12mSep 24Sep 25 · avg 357 · peak 535 · 3h 42mSep 27 · avg 358 · peak 662 · 5h 42mSep 29 · avg 1,164 · peak 1,708 · 8h 36mSep 29Sep 30 · avg 801 · peak 1,203 · 6h 48mOct 2 · avg 530 · peak 651 · 3h 36mOct 3 · avg 376 · peak 483 · 2h 42mOct 4 · avg 370 · peak 421 · 2h 42mOct 4Oct 5 · avg 220 · peak 239 · 1h 54mOct 9 · avg 331 · peak 392 · 18mOct 9Oct 14Oct 19
daily average daily peak
Heroes of the Storm: 64%Diablo IV: 35%World of Warcraft: 1%
3categories
  • Heroes of the Storm64%24.3 h
  • Diablo IV35%13.3 h
  • World of Warcraft1%0.3 h

Sampled every 5 minutes from Twitch's top 1,000 live streams and the games we track (Knight Online, Rise Online, Metin2, Cabal), since September 19, 2026. A day stays empty when the channel didn't reach that list; not an official Twitch figure.

By day of the week last 90 days, average viewers on days streamed

220 Mon 1×
1,019 Tue 2×
788 Wed 2×
— Thu 0×
439 Fri 3×
376 Sat 1×
362 Sun 2×

When is AoElena live?

UTC
Per week5.3streams
Avg length7h 11m
Longest13h 34m
Usual start19:00
Prime hours19:00–03:00
rareoften

Based on the last 44 streams (Aug 20 – Oct 17): each cell shows how many streams were live at that hour. Source: Twitch's past broadcast list.

Stream schedule as published by the streamer on Twitch

  • Gaming with Endo!
  • Gaming with Endo!
  • Gaming with Endo!
  • Gaming with Endo!
  • Gaming with Endo!
  • Gaming with Endo!
  • Gaming with Endo!

Rankings and similar streamers

Streamers like AoElena same category and language, similar audience size

Latest streams

Most watched clips

Frequently asked about AoElena

How many followers does AoElena have on Twitch?

AoElena has 33,331 followers on Twitch. The figure comes from Twitch and refreshes every 2 minutes.

Is AoElena live right now?

Not at the moment. The last stream started on October 18, 2026.

How many viewers does AoElena average?

Over the last 30 days AoElena averaged 631 viewers, peaking at 1,708. This is our own sampling every 5 minutes, not an official Twitch figure.

When does AoElena usually stream?

Based on the last 44 streams: mostly between 19:00 and 03:00 UTC, about 5.3 streams a week, 7h 11m each on average.

What does AoElena stream?

Heroes of the Storm (64%), Diablo IV (35%), World of Warcraft (1%) — share of stream time in the last 30 days.

What are AoElena's Instagram and X (Twitter) accounts?

Accounts the streamer added to their Twitch profile: X @ItsAoElena, YouTube @AoElena, Discord discord.gg/Pukbqdk4bU, Linktree (ALL of my links) linktr.ee, Passes passes.com.

How many subscribers does AoElena have?

Twitch doesn't publish subscriber counts; only the streamer can see them. We don't estimate.

Look up another channel

Where the data comes from

Profile, followers, VODs, clips and schedule come from Twitch's official API; banner and last stream from Twitch's channel page; refreshed every 2 minutes. Viewer history is our own sampling.