Skip to content
BadgeHaven LIVE
Twitch Affiliate English SinceMar 2026

BadgeHaven Twitch Stats

Live now · 118 viewers · Castlevania: Belmont's Curse · for 7h 24m

🔥 Grab the Castlevania ! Purchase a Tier 1 Gift Sub / Sub in the eligible category during the campaign!

Watch on Twitch
Followers871
Avg viewers · 30d325
Peak · 30d983
Streamed · 30d109.8 h

About BadgeHaven

BadgeHaven is a Twitch Affiliate with 871 followers who streams in English. In our sampling over the last 30 days they were live on 10 days for 110 hours, averaging 325 viewers with a peak of 983. Most streamed category: Warhammer 40,000: Space Marine II (58% of stream time).

Twitch bio🎮 Welcome to BadgeHaven 🎯 Watch, earn rewards & stay updated 💰 Events, loot & exclusive drops Don’t miss out — stay active 🚀

Viewer statistics

Avg viewers325
Peak viewers983
Hours streamed109.8 h
Viewer hours35,626
Days streamed10 / 30
02505007501,000Sep 24Sep 29Sep 30 · avg 466 · peak 501 · 13h 30mOct 1 · avg 242 · peak 277 · 9hOct 2 · avg 309 · peak 343 · 13h 36mOct 3 · avg 316 · peak 364 · 13h 42mOct 4 · avg 311 · peak 382 · 13h 36mOct 4Oct 5 · avg 307 · peak 376 · 15h 48mOct 6 · avg 320 · peak 353 · 16h 12mOct 7 · avg 291 · peak 436 · 14h 12mOct 8 · avg 836 · peak 869 · 12mOct 9 · avg 815 · peak 983 · 12mOct 9Oct 14Oct 19
daily average daily peak
Warhammer 40,000: Space Marine II: 58%Alien: Isolation: 18%PAYDAY 3: 12%ELDEN RING: 12%
6categories
  • Warhammer 40,000: Space Marine II58%63.2 h
  • Alien: Isolation18%19.6 h
  • PAYDAY 312%13.2 h
  • ELDEN RING12%13.2 h
  • ACE COMBAT 8: WINGS OF THEVE0%0.3 h
  • DayZ0%0.2 h

Sampled every 5 minutes from Twitch's top 1,000 live streams and the games we track (Knight Online, Rise Online, Metin2, Cabal), since September 19, 2026. A day stays empty when the channel didn't reach that list; not an official Twitch figure.

By day of the week last 90 days, average viewers on days streamed

307 Mon 1×
320 Tue 1×
377 Wed 2×
253 Thu 2×
315 Fri 2×
316 Sat 1×
311 Sun 1×

Rankings and similar streamers

Streamers like BadgeHaven same category and language, similar audience size

Latest streams

No VODs — the channel keeps past broadcasts off.

Most watched clips

Frequently asked about BadgeHaven

How many followers does BadgeHaven have on Twitch?

BadgeHaven has 871 followers on Twitch. The figure comes from Twitch and refreshes every 2 minutes.

Is BadgeHaven live right now?

Yes, BadgeHaven is live in Castlevania: Belmont's Curse with 118 viewers.

How many viewers does BadgeHaven average?

Over the last 30 days BadgeHaven averaged 325 viewers, peaking at 983. This is our own sampling every 5 minutes, not an official Twitch figure.

What does BadgeHaven stream?

Warhammer 40,000: Space Marine II (58%), Alien: Isolation (18%), PAYDAY 3 (12%), ELDEN RING (12%) — share of stream time in the last 30 days.

What are BadgeHaven's Instagram and X (Twitter) accounts?

Accounts the streamer added to their Twitch profile: Discord discord.gg/SmqS8gvx, Our website badgesarena.base44.app.

How many subscribers does BadgeHaven have?

Twitch doesn't publish subscriber counts; only the streamer can see them. We don't estimate.

Look up another channel

Where the data comes from

Profile, followers, VODs, clips and schedule come from Twitch's official API; banner and last stream from Twitch's channel page; refreshed every 2 minutes. Viewer history is our own sampling.