Skip to content
BadgeRadar247
Twitch Affiliate English SinceJul 2026

BadgeRadar247 Twitch Stats

Offline · last stream (DayZ)

🎁 DayZ Yellow King Badge LIVE | !badges

Followers555
Avg viewers · 30d257
Peak · 30d450
Streamed · 30d135.5 h
Rank · this week#5,931English #2,771

About BadgeRadar247

BadgeRadar247 is a Twitch Affiliate with 555 followers who streams in English. In our sampling over the last 30 days they were live on 21 days for 136 hours, averaging 257 viewers with a peak of 450. Most streamed category: CONTROL Resonant (38% of stream time). This week they rank #5,931 among the Twitch channels we track and #2,771 among English streamers. Last stream: October 15, 2026 (DayZ).

Twitch bioBadgeRadar24/7 continuously tracks active Twitch badges.The stream shows the current badge, claim method, eligible category and remaining time.

Viewer statistics

Avg viewers257
Peak viewers450
Hours streamed135.5 h
Viewer hours34,783
Days streamed21 / 29
0125250375500Sep 22 · avg 171 · peak 186 · 3h 48mSep 22Sep 23 · avg 166 · peak 169 · 18mSep 24 · avg 198 · peak 220 · 6hSep 25 · avg 198 · peak 220 · 3h 54mSep 26 · avg 209 · peak 232 · 4h 18mSep 27 · avg 220 · peak 237 · 3h 54mSep 27Sep 28 · avg 204 · peak 230 · 7h 6mSep 29 · avg 359 · peak 450 · 16hSep 30 · avg 401 · peak 440 · 9h 48mOct 1 · avg 229 · peak 252 · 4h 12mOct 2 · avg 242 · peak 264 · 9h 36mOct 2Oct 3 · avg 265 · peak 412 · 9h 30mOct 4 · avg 272 · peak 327 · 10h 18mOct 5 · avg 258 · peak 396 · 13hOct 7 · avg 169 · peak 172 · 18mOct 7Oct 8 · avg 189 · peak 244 · 3h 24mOct 9 · avg 181 · peak 198 · 4h 30mOct 10 · avg 268 · peak 304 · 9h 48mOct 11 · avg 208 · peak 230 · 4h 30mOct 12 · avg 199 · peak 217 · 6hOct 12Oct 13 · avg 192 · peak 218 · 5h 18mOct 17
daily average daily peak
CONTROL Resonant: 38%The Blood of Dawnwalker: 17%PAYDAY 3: 15%Sonic Racing: CrossWorlds: 11%ELDEN RING: 5%Pokémon GO: 4%
6categories
  • CONTROL Resonant38%51.4 h
  • The Blood of Dawnwalker17%23.2 h
  • PAYDAY 315%20.6 h
  • Sonic Racing: CrossWorlds11%14.3 h
  • ELDEN RING5%6.2 h
  • Pokémon GO4%6 h

Sampled every 5 minutes from Twitch's top 1,000 live streams and the games we track (Knight Online, Rise Online, Metin2, Cabal), since September 19, 2026. A day stays empty when the channel didn't reach that list; not an official Twitch figure.

By day of the week last 90 days, average viewers on days streamed

230 Mon 3×
295 Tue 3×
388 Wed 3×
205 Thu 3×
217 Fri 3×
256 Sat 3×
246 Sun 3×

Rankings and similar streamers

#5,931Twitch overallof 17,398 channels
#2,771English streamersof 7,738
#4Vaultbreakersof 5
Full ranking

By viewer hours over the last 7 days, among the channels we track.

Streamers like BadgeRadar247 same category and language, similar audience size

Latest streams

No VODs — the channel keeps past broadcasts off.

Most watched clips

No clips yet.

Frequently asked about BadgeRadar247

How many followers does BadgeRadar247 have on Twitch?

BadgeRadar247 has 555 followers on Twitch. The figure comes from Twitch and refreshes every 2 minutes.

Is BadgeRadar247 live right now?

Not at the moment. The last stream started on October 15, 2026.

How many viewers does BadgeRadar247 average?

Over the last 30 days BadgeRadar247 averaged 257 viewers, peaking at 450. This is our own sampling every 5 minutes, not an official Twitch figure.

What does BadgeRadar247 stream?

CONTROL Resonant (38%), The Blood of Dawnwalker (17%), PAYDAY 3 (15%), Sonic Racing: CrossWorlds (11%) — share of stream time in the last 30 days.

What are BadgeRadar247's Instagram and X (Twitter) accounts?

Accounts the streamer added to their Twitch profile: Google Chrome Extension - Never chromewebstore.google.com, Firefox Extension - Never miss a addons.mozilla.org.

How many subscribers does BadgeRadar247 have?

Twitch doesn't publish subscriber counts; only the streamer can see them. We don't estimate.

Look up another channel

Where the data comes from

Profile, followers, VODs, clips and schedule come from Twitch's official API; banner and last stream from Twitch's channel page; refreshed every 2 minutes. Viewer history is our own sampling.