Skip to content
banditko777
Twitch Russian SinceOct 2023

banditko777 Twitch Stats

Offline · last stream (Counter-Strike)

Вернулись на фейсит 2к ело апаем !tg !clips

Followers22,323
Avg viewers · 30d413
Peak · 30d1,540
Streamed · 30d8.7 h
Rank · this week#8,616Russian #1,175

About banditko777

banditko777 is a Twitch streamer with 22,323 followers who streams in Russian. In our sampling over the last 30 days they were live on 8 days for 9 hours, averaging 413 viewers with a peak of 1,540. Most streamed category: Counter-Strike (47% of stream time). Usually live on Tuesday, Wednesday and Sunday between 11:00 and 20:00 UTC; a stream lasts 2h 27m on average. This week they rank #8,616 among the Twitch channels we track and #1,175 among Russian streamers. Last stream: October 17, 2026 (Counter-Strike).

Twitch bioПо поводу сотрудничества: tg - sueta_Vgorode banditko777@mail.ru

Viewer statistics

Avg viewers413
Peak viewers1,540
Hours streamed8.7 h
Viewer hours3,577
Days streamed8 / 30
05001,0001,5002,000Sep 24Sep 27 · avg 466 · peak 1,175 · 2h 36mSep 29Oct 2 · avg 354 · peak 387 · 1h 48mOct 4 · avg 232 · peak 238 · 24mOct 4Oct 5 · avg 276 · peak 280 · 12mOct 6 · avg 275 · peak 290 · 48mOct 9Oct 11 · avg 567 · peak 792 · 30mOct 14 · avg 319 · peak 351 · 1h 30mOct 14Oct 17 · avg 642 · peak 1,540 · 1hOct 19
daily average daily peak
Counter-Strike: 47%Atomic Heart: 36%Just Chatting: 17%
3categories
  • Counter-Strike47%4.1 h
  • Atomic Heart36%3.1 h
  • Just Chatting17%1.5 h

Sampled every 5 minutes from Twitch's top 1,000 live streams and the games we track (Knight Online, Rise Online, Metin2, Cabal), since September 19, 2026. A day stays empty when the channel didn't reach that list; not an official Twitch figure.

By day of the week last 90 days, average viewers on days streamed

276 Mon 1×
275 Tue 1×
319 Wed 1×
— Thu 0×
354 Fri 1×
642 Sat 1×
452 Sun 3×

When is banditko777 live?

UTC
Per week3streams
Avg length2h 26m
Longest3h 12m
Usual start11:00
Prime hours11:00–20:00
rareoften

Based on the last 3 streams (Oct 11 – Oct 14): each cell shows how many streams were live at that hour. Source: Twitch's past broadcast list.

Rankings and similar streamers

#8,616Twitch overallof 17,029 channels
#1,175Russian streamersof 2,977
#1,456Just Chattingof 2,402
Full ranking

By viewer hours over the last 7 days, among the channels we track.

Streamers like banditko777 same category and language, similar audience size

Latest streams

Most watched clips

Frequently asked about banditko777

How many followers does banditko777 have on Twitch?

banditko777 has 22,323 followers on Twitch. The figure comes from Twitch and refreshes every 2 minutes.

Is banditko777 live right now?

Not at the moment. The last stream started on October 17, 2026.

How many viewers does banditko777 average?

Over the last 30 days banditko777 averaged 413 viewers, peaking at 1,540. This is our own sampling every 5 minutes, not an official Twitch figure.

When does banditko777 usually stream?

Based on the last 3 streams: mostly between 11:00 and 20:00 UTC, about 3 streams a week, 2h 27m each on average.

What does banditko777 stream?

Counter-Strike (47%), Atomic Heart (36%), Just Chatting (17%) — share of stream time in the last 30 days.

How many subscribers does banditko777 have?

Twitch doesn't publish subscriber counts; only the streamer can see them. We don't estimate.

Look up another channel

Where the data comes from

Profile, followers, VODs, clips and schedule come from Twitch's official API; banner and last stream from Twitch's channel page; refreshed every 2 minutes. Viewer history is our own sampling.