Skip to content
BanduraCartel
Twitch Partner Polish SinceAug 2021

BanduraCartel Twitch Stats

Offline · last stream (Counter-Strike)

🎉 CORNCAMP feat. @gwizdakk @adercs2 @szelioficjalnie @Mrdzinold !strona !wk !betclic !moza !pirate

Followers670,787
Avg viewers · 30d899
Peak · 30d2,375
Streamed · 30d37.1 h
Rank · this week#2,036Polish #37

About BanduraCartel

BanduraCartel is a Twitch Partner with 670,787 followers who streams in Polish. In our sampling over the last 30 days they were live on 9 days for 37 hours, averaging 899 viewers with a peak of 2,375. Most streamed category: Counter-Strike (56% of stream time). Usually live every day except Wednesday between 14:00 and 01:00 UTC; a stream lasts 5h 2m on average. This week they rank #2,036 among the Twitch channels we track and #37 among Polish streamers. Last stream: October 18, 2026 (Counter-Strike).

Twitch bioWYMYŚLIŁEM BOX STOP I WZIĄŁEM ŚLUB Z MĘŻCZYZNĄ contact: biznes@bungee.gg

Viewer statistics

Avg viewers899
Peak viewers2,375
Hours streamed37.1 h
Viewer hours33,324
Days streamed9 / 30
06251,2501,8752,500Sep 24Sep 29Oct 4Oct 8 · avg 1,139 · peak 1,673 · 3h 42mOct 9 · avg 1,359 · peak 1,621 · 3h 54mOct 9Oct 11 · avg 1,528 · peak 2,375 · 2h 12mOct 12 · avg 964 · peak 1,354 · 2h 6mOct 13 · avg 900 · peak 1,350 · 6h 24mOct 14 · avg 587 · peak 1,050 · 8h 36mOct 14Oct 15 · avg 1,182 · peak 1,516 · 3h 42mOct 16 · avg 369 · peak 639 · 1h 12mOct 18 · avg 541 · peak 648 · 5h 24mOct 19
daily average daily peak
Counter-Strike: 56%Just Chatting: 40%World of Warcraft: 4%
3categories
  • Counter-Strike56%20.8 h
  • Just Chatting40%14.8 h
  • World of Warcraft4%1.4 h

Sampled every 5 minutes from Twitch's top 1,000 live streams and the games we track (Knight Online, Rise Online, Metin2, Cabal), since September 19, 2026. A day stays empty when the channel didn't reach that list; not an official Twitch figure.

By day of the week last 90 days, average viewers on days streamed

964 Mon 1×
900 Tue 1×
587 Wed 1×
1,160 Thu 2×
1,131 Fri 2×
— Sat 0×
823 Sun 2×

When is BanduraCartel live?

UTC
Per week4.5streams
Avg length5h 2m
Longest13h 16m
Usual start12:00
Prime hours14:00–01:00
rareoften

Based on the last 37 streams (Aug 21 – Oct 18): each cell shows how many streams were live at that hour. Source: Twitch's past broadcast list.

Rankings and similar streamers

#2,036Twitch overallof 17,438 channels
#37Polish streamersof 212
#73Counter-Strikeof 870
Full ranking

By viewer hours over the last 7 days, among the channels we track.

Streamers like BanduraCartel same category and language, similar audience size

Latest streams

Most watched clips

Frequently asked about BanduraCartel

How many followers does BanduraCartel have on Twitch?

BanduraCartel has 670,787 followers on Twitch. The figure comes from Twitch and refreshes every 2 minutes.

Is BanduraCartel live right now?

Not at the moment. The last stream started on October 18, 2026.

How many viewers does BanduraCartel average?

Over the last 30 days BanduraCartel averaged 899 viewers, peaking at 2,375. This is our own sampling every 5 minutes, not an official Twitch figure.

When does BanduraCartel usually stream?

Based on the last 37 streams: mostly between 14:00 and 01:00 UTC, about 4.5 streams a week, 5h 2m each on average.

What does BanduraCartel stream?

Counter-Strike (56%), Just Chatting (40%), World of Warcraft (4%) — share of stream time in the last 30 days.

What are BanduraCartel's Instagram and X (Twitter) accounts?

Accounts the streamer added to their Twitch profile: Instagram @bandura_cartel, YouTube @BanduraCartel, Discord discord.gg/bungee.

How many subscribers does BanduraCartel have?

Twitch doesn't publish subscriber counts; only the streamer can see them. We don't estimate.

Look up another channel

Where the data comes from

Profile, followers, VODs, clips and schedule come from Twitch's official API; banner and last stream from Twitch's channel page; refreshed every 2 minutes. Viewer history is our own sampling.