Skip to content
BeautyBanger
Twitch Partner English SinceNov 2021

BeautyBanger Twitch Stats

Offline · last stream (VRChat)

You like pokemon right~?

Followers17,681
Avg viewers · 30d306
Peak · 30d1,005
Streamed · 30d9.7 h
Rank · this week#10,416English #4,826

About BeautyBanger

BeautyBanger is a Twitch Partner with 17,681 followers who streams in English. In our sampling over the last 30 days they were live on 6 days for 10 hours, averaging 306 viewers with a peak of 1,005. Most streamed category: VRChat (54% of stream time). This week they rank #10,416 among the Twitch channels we track and #4,826 among English streamers. Last stream: October 16, 2026 (VRChat).

Twitch bio♡ The Tomboy Werecat of Twitch ♡ | ♡ Singing, Gaming, Dancing and Giggling! ♡ | ♡ Hoping to Make Friends And Make You Laugh! ♡

Viewer statistics

Avg viewers306
Peak viewers1,005
Hours streamed9.7 h
Viewer hours2,957
Days streamed6 / 30
03757501,1251,500Sep 22 · avg 271 · peak 287 · 36mSep 24Sep 25 · avg 277 · peak 466 · 2h 48mSep 29 · avg 324 · peak 391 · 24mSep 29Oct 2 · avg 494 · peak 1,005 · 1h 36mOct 3 · avg 232 · peak 264 · 2h 18mOct 4Oct 9Oct 14Oct 16 · avg 287 · peak 312 · 2h 6mOct 19
daily average daily peak
VRChat: 54%Fortnite: 16%Just Chatting: 15%WARDOGS: 15%Animaly Bar: NO HUMANITY!: 1%
5categories
  • VRChat54%5.3 h
  • Fortnite16%1.5 h
  • Just Chatting15%1.4 h
  • WARDOGS15%1.4 h
  • Animaly Bar: NO HUMANITY!1%0.1 h

Sampled every 5 minutes from Twitch's top 1,000 live streams and the games we track (Knight Online, Rise Online, Metin2, Cabal), since September 19, 2026. A day stays empty when the channel didn't reach that list; not an official Twitch figure.

When is BeautyBanger live?

Stream schedule as published by the streamer on Twitch

  • NINTENTUESDAY!! Fighting For the Controller with the Step-Bro
  • Bang n Hang with BootyBangerVRChat
  • Cozy Sundays (Come relax with the kitty)VRChat
  • NINTENTUESDAY!! Fighting For the Controller with the Step-Bro
  • Bang n Hang with BootyBangerVRChat
  • Cozy Sundays (Come relax with the kitty)VRChat
  • NINTENTUESDAY!! Fighting For the Controller with the Step-Bro

Rankings and similar streamers

#10,416Twitch overallof 17,344 channels
#4,826English streamersof 7,704
#38VRChatof 65
Full ranking

By viewer hours over the last 7 days, among the channels we track.

Streamers like BeautyBanger same category and language, similar audience size

Latest streams

DateTitleLengthViews
Oct 212 hours in VRC!!12h 10m8,425
Sep 14DEBUT DAY!! NEW MODEL AND MORE!4h 12m4,116

Most watched clips

Frequently asked about BeautyBanger

How many followers does BeautyBanger have on Twitch?

BeautyBanger has 17,681 followers on Twitch. The figure comes from Twitch and refreshes every 2 minutes.

Is BeautyBanger live right now?

Not at the moment. The last stream started on October 16, 2026.

How many viewers does BeautyBanger average?

Over the last 30 days BeautyBanger averaged 306 viewers, peaking at 1,005. This is our own sampling every 5 minutes, not an official Twitch figure.

What does BeautyBanger stream?

VRChat (54%), Fortnite (16%), Just Chatting (15%), WARDOGS (15%) — share of stream time in the last 30 days.

What are BeautyBanger's Instagram and X (Twitter) accounts?

Accounts the streamer added to their Twitch profile: X @beauty_banger, YouTube Youtube | Vod Upload!, TikTok @bestbootybanger, Discord discord.gg/7fUYuVgXbU, Come Hang With Me In VRC!! vrchat.com.

How many subscribers does BeautyBanger have?

Twitch doesn't publish subscriber counts; only the streamer can see them. We don't estimate.

Look up another channel

Where the data comes from

Profile, followers, VODs, clips and schedule come from Twitch's official API; banner and last stream from Twitch's channel page; refreshed every 2 minutes. Viewer history is our own sampling.