Skip to content
bozoguhuta
Twitch Russian SinceFeb 2023

bozoguhuta Twitch Stats

Offline · last stream (Dota 2)

все я сгорел...

Followers34,144
Avg viewers · 30d643
Peak · 30d1,323
Streamed · 30d9.8 h
Rank · this week#10,776Russian #1,608

About bozoguhuta

bozoguhuta is a Twitch streamer with 34,144 followers who streams in Russian. In our sampling over the last 30 days they were live on 10 days for 10 hours, averaging 643 viewers with a peak of 1,323. Most streamed category: Dota 2 (31% of stream time). Usually live on Monday between 16:00 and 20:00 UTC; a stream lasts 36m on average. This week they rank #10,776 among the Twitch channels we track and #1,608 among Russian streamers. Last stream: October 15, 2026 (Dota 2).

Twitch bioСотрудничество и тд всё в tg @catharsismng

Viewer statistics

Avg viewers643
Peak viewers1,323
Hours streamed9.8 h
Viewer hours6,319
Days streamed10 / 30
03757501,1251,500Sep 20 · avg 489 · peak 494 · 42mSep 22 · avg 531 · peak 551 · 54mSep 24Sep 25 · avg 585 · peak 613 · 36mSep 26 · avg 622 · peak 645 · 54mSep 29 · avg 603 · peak 661 · 36mSep 29Oct 2 · avg 728 · peak 739 · 2hOct 4Oct 8 · avg 1,153 · peak 1,323 · 48mOct 9Oct 12 · avg 570 · peak 1,190 · 2h 18mOct 13 · avg 505 · peak 925 · 48mOct 14Oct 15 · avg 474 · peak 546 · 18mOct 19
daily average daily peak
Dota 2: 31%Virtual Casino: 19%Counter-Strike: 19%Casino Simulator 2024: 9%ASKA: 8%Just Chatting: 8%
6categories
  • Dota 231%3 h
  • Virtual Casino19%1.9 h
  • Counter-Strike19%1.8 h
  • Casino Simulator 20249%0.9 h
  • ASKA8%0.8 h
  • Just Chatting8%0.8 h

Sampled every 5 minutes from Twitch's top 1,000 live streams and the games we track (Knight Online, Rise Online, Metin2, Cabal), since September 19, 2026. A day stays empty when the channel didn't reach that list; not an official Twitch figure.

By day of the week last 90 days, average viewers on days streamed

570 Mon 1×
541 Tue 3×
— Wed 0×
996 Thu 2×
696 Fri 2×
604 Sat 2×
489 Sun 1×

When is bozoguhuta live?

UTC
Per week3streams
Avg length36m
Longest1h 0m
Usual start16:00
Prime hours16:00–20:00
rareoften

Based on the last 3 streams (Oct 12 – Oct 15): each cell shows how many streams were live at that hour. Source: Twitch's past broadcast list.

Rankings and similar streamers

#10,776Twitch overallof 17,038 channels
#1,608Russian streamersof 2,978
#1,758Just Chattingof 2,401
Full ranking

By viewer hours over the last 7 days, among the channels we track.

Streamers like bozoguhuta same category and language, similar audience size

Latest streams

DateTitleLengthViews
Oct 15все я сгорел...1h 0m9,011
Oct 12gogo39m13,506
Oct 12gogo1m1,160
Oct 12gogo3m2,315
Oct 12gogo2m2
Oct 12gogo9m3,855

Most watched clips

No clips yet.

Frequently asked about bozoguhuta

How many followers does bozoguhuta have on Twitch?

bozoguhuta has 34,144 followers on Twitch. The figure comes from Twitch and refreshes every 2 minutes.

Is bozoguhuta live right now?

Not at the moment. The last stream started on October 15, 2026.

How many viewers does bozoguhuta average?

Over the last 30 days bozoguhuta averaged 643 viewers, peaking at 1,323. This is our own sampling every 5 minutes, not an official Twitch figure.

When does bozoguhuta usually stream?

Based on the last 3 streams: mostly between 16:00 and 20:00 UTC, about 3 streams a week, 36m each on average.

What does bozoguhuta stream?

Dota 2 (31%), Virtual Casino (19%), Counter-Strike (19%), Casino Simulator 2024 (9%) — share of stream time in the last 30 days.

How many subscribers does bozoguhuta have?

Twitch doesn't publish subscriber counts; only the streamer can see them. We don't estimate.

Look up another channel

Where the data comes from

Profile, followers, VODs, clips and schedule come from Twitch's official API; banner and last stream from Twitch's channel page; refreshed every 2 minutes. Viewer history is our own sampling.