Skip to content
Brian_F
Twitch Partner English SinceOct 2011

Brian_F Twitch Stats

Offline · last stream (Street Fighter 6)

Arjun to Ultimate Grand Master today??? !controller !coffee

Followers130,980
Avg viewers · 30d1,147
Peak · 30d8,137
Streamed · 30d58.3 h
Rank · this week#902English #411

About Brian_F

Brian_F is a Twitch Partner with 130,980 followers who streams in English. In our sampling over the last 30 days they were live on 14 days for 58 hours, averaging 1,147 viewers with a peak of 8,137. Most streamed category: Street Fighter 6 (49% of stream time). Usually live on Wednesday, Thursday and Sunday between 23:00 and 04:00 UTC; a stream lasts 4h 18m on average. This week they rank #902 among the Twitch channels we track and #411 among English streamers. Last stream: October 16, 2026 (Street Fighter 6).

Twitch bioI play fighting games

Viewer statistics

Avg viewers1,147
Peak viewers8,137
Hours streamed58.3 h
Viewer hours66,795
Days streamed14 / 28
02,5005,0007,50010KSep 21Sep 23 · avg 1,553 · peak 1,956 · 3h 30mSep 25 · avg 562 · peak 728 · 4h 48mSep 26 · avg 568 · peak 805 · 2h 42mSep 26Sep 30 · avg 463 · peak 625 · 2h 36mOct 1Oct 2 · avg 808 · peak 1,270 · 3h 48mOct 4 · avg 722 · peak 884 · 3h 18mOct 5 · avg 671 · peak 896 · 3h 30mOct 6Oct 8 · avg 528 · peak 683 · 3h 6mOct 9 · avg 582 · peak 721 · 3h 12mOct 10 · avg 1,488 · peak 2,587 · 6h 30mOct 11 · avg 2,570 · peak 5,134 · 4h 48mOct 11Oct 14 · avg 1,101 · peak 1,577 · 5h 42mOct 15 · avg 2,578 · peak 8,137 · 4h 36mOct 16 · avg 723 · peak 922 · 6h 24mOct 16
daily average daily peak
Street Fighter 6: 49%Avatar Legends: The Fighting Game: 42%Just Chatting: 9%
3categories
  • Street Fighter 649%28.8 h
  • Avatar Legends: The Fighting Game42%24.4 h
  • Just Chatting9%5 h

Sampled every 5 minutes from Twitch's top 1,000 live streams and the games we track (Knight Online, Rise Online, Metin2, Cabal), since September 19, 2026. A day stays empty when the channel didn't reach that list; not an official Twitch figure.

By day of the week last 90 days, average viewers on days streamed

671 Mon 1×
— Tue 0×
1,095 Wed 3×
1,753 Thu 2×
674 Fri 4×
1,220 Sat 2×
1,827 Sun 2×

When is Brian_F live?

UTC
Per week3.5streams
Avg length4h 17m
Longest7h 38m
Usual start23:00
Prime hours23:00–04:00
rareoften

Based on the last 29 streams (Aug 19 – Oct 15): each cell shows how many streams were live at that hour. Source: Twitch's past broadcast list.

Stream schedule as published by the streamer on Twitch

  • Untitled stream
  • Untitled stream
  • Untitled stream
  • Untitled stream
  • Untitled stream
  • Untitled stream
  • Untitled stream

Rankings and similar streamers

#902Twitch overallof 17,501 channels
#411English streamersof 7,777
#7Street Fighter 6of 96
Full ranking

By viewer hours over the last 7 days, among the channels we track.

Streamers like Brian_F same category and language, similar audience size

Latest streams

Most watched clips

Frequently asked about Brian_F

How many followers does Brian_F have on Twitch?

Brian_F has 130,980 followers on Twitch. The figure comes from Twitch and refreshes every 2 minutes.

Is Brian_F live right now?

Not at the moment. The last stream started on October 16, 2026.

How many viewers does Brian_F average?

Over the last 30 days Brian_F averaged 1,147 viewers, peaking at 8,137. This is our own sampling every 5 minutes, not an official Twitch figure.

When does Brian_F usually stream?

Based on the last 29 streams: mostly between 23:00 and 04:00 UTC, about 3.5 streams a week, 4h 18m each on average.

What does Brian_F stream?

Street Fighter 6 (49%), Avatar Legends: The Fighting Game (42%), Just Chatting (9%) — share of stream time in the last 30 days.

What are Brian_F's Instagram and X (Twitter) accounts?

Accounts the streamer added to their Twitch profile: X @bri4nf, YouTube @trashtalkfgc, YouTube brian_f, YouTube @morebrian_f, Trash Talk Podcast - Spotify open.spotify.com.

How many subscribers does Brian_F have?

Twitch doesn't publish subscriber counts; only the streamer can see them. We don't estimate.

Look up another channel

Where the data comes from

Profile, followers, VODs, clips and schedule come from Twitch's official API; banner and last stream from Twitch's channel page; refreshed every 2 minutes. Viewer history is our own sampling.