Skip to content
Camarao
Twitch Partner Portuguese SinceAug 2017

Camarao Twitch Stats

Offline · last stream (Just Chatting)

[ +18 ] PAPO DE MUDANÇA DE VIDA??? | !COMANDOS !LIVEPIX !FOCO

Followers26,651
Avg viewers · 30d287
Peak · 30d353
Streamed · 30d5.9 h

About Camarao

Camarao is a Twitch Partner with 26,651 followers who streams in Portuguese. In our sampling over the last 30 days they were live on 5 days for 6 hours, averaging 287 viewers with a peak of 353. Most streamed category: Minecraft (61% of stream time). Usually live on Wednesday between 18:00 and 01:00 UTC; a stream lasts 4h 44m on average. Last stream: September 27, 2026 (Just Chatting).

Twitch bioLive todos os dias as 15h l ✉️Email: camaraolivecontato@gmail.com l✉️Telegram: @camaraoo

Viewer statistics

Avg viewers287
Peak viewers353
Hours streamed5.9 h
Viewer hours1,697
Days streamed5 / 30
0100200300400Sep 21 · avg 289 · peak 299 · 12mSep 22 · avg 287 · peak 295 · 12mSep 23 · avg 268 · peak 314 · 3h 42mSep 24Sep 26 · avg 327 · peak 351 · 18mSep 27 · avg 322 · peak 353 · 1h 42mSep 29Oct 4Oct 9Oct 14Oct 19
daily average daily peak
Minecraft: 61%Just Chatting: 17%Grand Theft Auto V: 11%Rainbow Six Siege: 8%WARDOGS: 3%
5categories
  • Minecraft61%3.6 h
  • Just Chatting17%1 h
  • Grand Theft Auto V11%0.7 h
  • Rainbow Six Siege8%0.5 h
  • WARDOGS3%0.2 h

Sampled every 5 minutes from Twitch's top 1,000 live streams and the games we track (Knight Online, Rise Online, Metin2, Cabal), since September 19, 2026. A day stays empty when the channel didn't reach that list; not an official Twitch figure.

When is Camarao live?

UTC
Per week7streams
Avg length4h 43m
Longest6h 28m
Usual start18:00
Prime hours18:00–01:00
rareoften

Based on the last 7 streams (Sep 20 – Sep 26): each cell shows how many streams were live at that hour. Source: Twitch's past broadcast list.

Rankings and similar streamers

Streamers like Camarao same category and language, similar audience size

Latest streams

Most watched clips

Frequently asked about Camarao

How many followers does Camarao have on Twitch?

Camarao has 26,651 followers on Twitch. The figure comes from Twitch and refreshes every 2 minutes.

Is Camarao live right now?

Not at the moment. The last stream started on September 27, 2026.

How many viewers does Camarao average?

Over the last 30 days Camarao averaged 287 viewers, peaking at 353. This is our own sampling every 5 minutes, not an official Twitch figure.

When does Camarao usually stream?

Based on the last 7 streams: mostly between 18:00 and 01:00 UTC, about 7 streams a week, 4h 44m each on average.

What does Camarao stream?

Minecraft (61%), Just Chatting (17%), Grand Theft Auto V (11%), Rainbow Six Siege (8%) — share of stream time in the last 30 days.

What are Camarao's Instagram and X (Twitter) accounts?

Accounts the streamer added to their Twitch profile: Instagram @lipesveiga, X @veigluiz, PIX livepix.gg.

How many subscribers does Camarao have?

Twitch doesn't publish subscriber counts; only the streamer can see them. We don't estimate.

Look up another channel

Where the data comes from

Profile, followers, VODs, clips and schedule come from Twitch's official API; banner and last stream from Twitch's channel page; refreshed every 2 minutes. Viewer history is our own sampling.