Skip to content
CondeJorge
Twitch Partner Spanish SinceMar 2012

CondeJorge Twitch Stats

Offline · last stream (Silver Pines)

¿Dejarías entrar a este esqueleto a tu hogar?

Followers12,565
Avg viewers · 30d306
Peak · 30d572
Streamed · 30d21.9 h
Rank · this week#7,698Spanish #475

About CondeJorge

CondeJorge is a Twitch Partner with 12,565 followers who streams in Spanish. In our sampling over the last 30 days they were live on 18 days for 22 hours, averaging 306 viewers with a peak of 572. Most streamed category: Medieval Dynasty (22% of stream time). Usually live every day except Monday between 21:00 and 03:00 UTC; a stream lasts 5h 46m on average. This week they rank #7,698 among the Twitch channels we track and #475 among Spanish streamers. Last stream: October 19, 2026 (Silver Pines).

Twitch bioContacto: condejorgecontacto@gmail.com

Viewer statistics

Avg viewers306
Peak viewers572
Hours streamed21.9 h
Viewer hours6,713
Days streamed18 / 30
0150300450600Sep 21 · avg 302 · peak 432 · 1h 36mSep 23 · avg 260 · peak 263 · 12mSep 24 · avg 381 · peak 546 · 1h 54mSep 24Sep 27 · avg 466 · peak 534 · 18mSep 28 · avg 265 · peak 303 · 2h 36mSep 29Sep 30 · avg 269 · peak 271 · 12mOct 2 · avg 245 · peak 273 · 18mOct 4Oct 5 · avg 286 · peak 386 · 4h 36mOct 7 · avg 269 · peak 345 · 1h 18mOct 9 · avg 243 · peak 248 · 18mOct 9Oct 10 · avg 248 · peak 248 · 6mOct 11 · avg 274 · peak 288 · 18mOct 12 · avg 339 · peak 491 · 2h 54mOct 14 · avg 250 · peak 250 · 6mOct 14Oct 15 · avg 262 · peak 262 · 6mOct 17 · avg 278 · peak 318 · 1hOct 18 · avg 305 · peak 381 · 2h 48mOct 19 · avg 357 · peak 572 · 1h 36mOct 19
daily average daily peak
Medieval Dynasty: 22%Silver Pines: 20%Graveyard Keeper II: 14%Clive Barker's Hellraiser: Revival: 14%RESIDENT EVIL 7 biohazard: 7%IXION: 7%
6categories
  • Medieval Dynasty22%4.8 h
  • Silver Pines20%4.3 h
  • Graveyard Keeper II14%3.2 h
  • Clive Barker's Hellraiser: Revival14%3.2 h
  • RESIDENT EVIL 7 biohazard7%1.6 h
  • IXION7%1.6 h

Sampled every 5 minutes from Twitch's top 1,000 live streams and the games we track (Knight Online, Rise Online, Metin2, Cabal), since September 19, 2026. A day stays empty when the channel didn't reach that list; not an official Twitch figure.

By day of the week last 90 days, average viewers on days streamed

304 Mon 5×
— Tue 0×
267 Wed 4×
376 Thu 2×
244 Fri 2×
276 Sat 2×
314 Sun 3×

When is CondeJorge live?

UTC
Per week6.1streams
Avg length5h 45m
Longest10h 6m
Usual start21:00
Prime hours21:00–03:00
rareoften

Based on the last 51 streams (Aug 20 – Oct 18): each cell shows how many streams were live at that hour. Source: Twitch's past broadcast list.

Rankings and similar streamers

#7,698Twitch overallof 17,706 channels
#475Spanish streamersof 1,063
#9Silver Pinesof 16
Full ranking

By viewer hours over the last 7 days, among the channels we track.

Streamers like CondeJorge same category and language, similar audience size

Latest streams

Most watched clips

Frequently asked about CondeJorge

How many followers does CondeJorge have on Twitch?

CondeJorge has 12,565 followers on Twitch. The figure comes from Twitch and refreshes every 2 minutes.

Is CondeJorge live right now?

Not at the moment. The last stream started on October 19, 2026.

How many viewers does CondeJorge average?

Over the last 30 days CondeJorge averaged 306 viewers, peaking at 572. This is our own sampling every 5 minutes, not an official Twitch figure.

When does CondeJorge usually stream?

Based on the last 51 streams: mostly between 21:00 and 03:00 UTC, about 6.1 streams a week, 5h 46m each on average.

What does CondeJorge stream?

Medieval Dynasty (22%), Silver Pines (20%), Graveyard Keeper II (14%), Clive Barker's Hellraiser: Revival (14%) — share of stream time in the last 30 days.

What are CondeJorge's Instagram and X (Twitter) accounts?

Accounts the streamer added to their Twitch profile: Instagram @condellano, X @Cenode, YouTube @Cenode, Discord discord.gg/Vj697gE589.

How many subscribers does CondeJorge have?

Twitch doesn't publish subscriber counts; only the streamer can see them. We don't estimate.

Look up another channel

Where the data comes from

Profile, followers, VODs, clips and schedule come from Twitch's official API; banner and last stream from Twitch's channel page; refreshed every 2 minutes. Viewer history is our own sampling.