Skip to content
だのん0324
Twitch Partner Japanese SinceJun 2023

だのん0324 Twitch Stats

Offline · last stream (Special Events)

【Halloween party】美女6人による旅行配信!

Followers18,063
Avg viewers · 30d227
Peak · 30d316
Streamed · 30d17.8 h
Rank · this week#8,733Japanese #388

About だのん0324

だのん0324 is a Twitch Partner with 18,063 followers who streams in Japanese. In our sampling over the last 30 days they were live on 11 days for 18 hours, averaging 227 viewers with a peak of 316. Most streamed category: Street Fighter 6 (25% of stream time). Usually live on Thursday and Saturday between 01:00 and 11:00 UTC; a stream lasts 5h 24m on average. This week they rank #8,733 among the Twitch channels we track and #388 among Japanese streamers. Last stream: October 17, 2026 (Special Events).

Twitch bio【Elgato Partner】踊れる元パティシエゲーマー 料理配信ゲーム配信雑談等幅広く活動してます! 生活のお供にぜひ見てねCooking stream gaming stream chatting stream!Please take a look at this as a companion to your daily life.お仕事依頼は→danono3244@gmail.com

Viewer statistics

Avg viewers227
Peak viewers316
Hours streamed17.8 h
Viewer hours4,032
Days streamed11 / 30
0100200300400Sep 24Sep 26 · avg 220 · peak 246 · 2h 18mSep 28 · avg 245 · peak 279 · 30mSep 29Oct 2 · avg 209 · peak 210 · 12mOct 3 · avg 236 · peak 276 · 3h 30mOct 4Oct 6 · avg 272 · peak 316 · 54mOct 8 · avg 173 · peak 184 · 48mOct 9Oct 10 · avg 234 · peak 263 · 2h 18mOct 11 · avg 257 · peak 311 · 2h 12mOct 14 · avg 210 · peak 227 · 48mOct 14Oct 16 · avg 199 · peak 229 · 2h 42mOct 17 · avg 218 · peak 252 · 1h 48mOct 19
daily average daily peak
Street Fighter 6: 25%Japanese Ramen Simulator: 23%Just Chatting: 17%IRL: 12%Special Events: 10%Food & Drink: 9%
6categories
  • Street Fighter 625%4.4 h
  • Japanese Ramen Simulator23%4.1 h
  • Just Chatting17%3 h
  • IRL12%2.2 h
  • Special Events10%1.8 h
  • Food & Drink9%1.6 h

Sampled every 5 minutes from Twitch's top 1,000 live streams and the games we track (Knight Online, Rise Online, Metin2, Cabal), since September 19, 2026. A day stays empty when the channel didn't reach that list; not an official Twitch figure.

By day of the week last 90 days, average viewers on days streamed

245 Mon 1×
272 Tue 1×
210 Wed 1×
173 Thu 1×
200 Fri 2×
229 Sat 4×
257 Sun 1×

When is だのん0324 live?

UTC
Per week4.4streams
Avg length5h 23m
Longest11h 44m
Usual start01:00
Prime hours01:00–11:00
rareoften

Based on the last 36 streams (Aug 20 – Oct 17): each cell shows how many streams were live at that hour. Source: Twitch's past broadcast list.

Rankings and similar streamers

#8,733Twitch overallof 17,029 channels
#388Japanese streamersof 609
#1Japanese Ramen Simulatorof 2
Full ranking

By viewer hours over the last 7 days, among the channels we track.

Streamers like だのん0324 same category and language, similar audience size

Latest streams

Most watched clips

Frequently asked about だのん0324

How many followers does だのん0324 have on Twitch?

だのん0324 has 18,063 followers on Twitch. The figure comes from Twitch and refreshes every 2 minutes.

Is だのん0324 live right now?

Not at the moment. The last stream started on October 17, 2026.

How many viewers does だのん0324 average?

Over the last 30 days だのん0324 averaged 227 viewers, peaking at 316. This is our own sampling every 5 minutes, not an official Twitch figure.

When does だのん0324 usually stream?

Based on the last 36 streams: mostly between 01:00 and 11:00 UTC, about 4.4 streams a week, 5h 24m each on average.

What does だのん0324 stream?

Street Fighter 6 (25%), Japanese Ramen Simulator (23%), Just Chatting (17%), IRL (12%) — share of stream time in the last 30 days.

What are だのん0324's Instagram and X (Twitter) accounts?

Accounts the streamer added to their Twitch profile: X @danon_0324, All link lit.link, サブスク/Sub Here twitch.tv.

How many subscribers does だのん0324 have?

Twitch doesn't publish subscriber counts; only the streamer can see them. We don't estimate.

Look up another channel

Where the data comes from

Profile, followers, VODs, clips and schedule come from Twitch's official API; banner and last stream from Twitch's channel page; refreshed every 2 minutes. Viewer history is our own sampling.