Skip to content
DarioARofficial
Twitch Partner German SinceApr 2014

DarioARofficial Twitch Stats

Offline · last stream (Blue Prince)

[NO HELP] Blue Prince XXL Edition !discord

Followers4,943
Avg viewers · 30d1,396
Peak · 30d3,915
Streamed · 30d18.8 h
Rank · this week#10,537German #772

About DarioARofficial

DarioARofficial is a Twitch Partner with 4,943 followers who streams in German. In our sampling over the last 30 days they were live on 5 days for 19 hours, averaging 1,396 viewers with a peak of 3,915. Most streamed category: Just Chatting (56% of stream time). Usually live on Wednesday, Thursday, Friday and Sunday between 08:00 and 21:00 UTC; a stream lasts 6h 20m on average. This week they rank #10,537 among the Twitch channels we track and #772 among German streamers. Last stream: October 18, 2026 (Blue Prince).

Twitch bioHallo, ich heiße Dario und ich mag Fahrrad fahren, Musik hören und Computerspiele.

Viewer statistics

Avg viewers1,396
Peak viewers3,915
Hours streamed18.8 h
Viewer hours26,291
Days streamed5 / 30
01,0002,0003,0004,000Sep 20 · avg 367 · peak 502 · 5h 18mSep 24 · avg 2,631 · peak 3,915 · 8h 48mSep 24Sep 27 · avg 262 · peak 300 · 1hSep 29Oct 3 · avg 271 · peak 315 · 1h 48mOct 4Oct 9Oct 14Oct 18 · avg 287 · peak 317 · 2hOct 19
daily average daily peak
Just Chatting: 56%Project Zomboid: 33%Blue Prince: 12%
3categories
  • Just Chatting56%10.5 h
  • Project Zomboid33%6.2 h
  • Blue Prince12%2.2 h

Sampled every 5 minutes from Twitch's top 1,000 live streams and the games we track (Knight Online, Rise Online, Metin2, Cabal), since September 19, 2026. A day stays empty when the channel didn't reach that list; not an official Twitch figure.

When is DarioARofficial live?

UTC
Per week3.9streams
Avg length6h 19m
Longest13h 35m
Usual start12:00
Prime hours08:00–21:00
rareoften

Based on the last 33 streams (Aug 20 – Oct 18): each cell shows how many streams were live at that hour. Source: Twitch's past broadcast list.

Rankings and similar streamers

#10,537Twitch overallof 17,372 channels
#772German streamersof 1,154
#1,740Just Chattingof 2,443
Full ranking

By viewer hours over the last 7 days, among the channels we track.

Streamers like DarioARofficial same category and language, similar audience size

Latest streams

Most watched clips

Frequently asked about DarioARofficial

How many followers does DarioARofficial have on Twitch?

DarioARofficial has 4,943 followers on Twitch. The figure comes from Twitch and refreshes every 2 minutes.

Is DarioARofficial live right now?

Not at the moment. The last stream started on October 18, 2026.

How many viewers does DarioARofficial average?

Over the last 30 days DarioARofficial averaged 1,396 viewers, peaking at 3,915. This is our own sampling every 5 minutes, not an official Twitch figure.

When does DarioARofficial usually stream?

Based on the last 33 streams: mostly between 08:00 and 21:00 UTC, about 3.9 streams a week, 6h 20m each on average.

What does DarioARofficial stream?

Just Chatting (56%), Project Zomboid (33%), Blue Prince (12%) — share of stream time in the last 30 days.

What are DarioARofficial's Instagram and X (Twitter) accounts?

Accounts the streamer added to their Twitch profile: YouTube @DarioARofficial, Printables printables.com, Cults3D cults3d.com.

How many subscribers does DarioARofficial have?

Twitch doesn't publish subscriber counts; only the streamer can see them. We don't estimate.

Look up another channel

Where the data comes from

Profile, followers, VODs, clips and schedule come from Twitch's official API; banner and last stream from Twitch's channel page; refreshed every 2 minutes. Viewer history is our own sampling.