Skip to content
dark_angelcheg
Twitch Russian SinceSep 2024

dark_angelcheg Twitch Stats

Offline · last stream (Just Chatting)

стрим 10 часов. ждём прихода @thebergxx #23

Followers137
Avg viewers · 30d582
Peak · 30d656
Streamed · 30d0.2 h

About dark_angelcheg

dark_angelcheg is a Twitch streamer with 137 followers who streams in Russian. In our sampling over the last 30 days they were live on 1 days for 0 hours, averaging 582 viewers with a peak of 656. Most streamed category: Gartic Phone (100% of stream time). Usually live every day except Tuesday and Thursday between 11:00 and 20:00 UTC; a stream lasts 3h 12m on average. Last stream: October 17, 2026 (Just Chatting).

Twitch bioпросто тёмный ангел

Viewer statistics

Avg viewers582
Peak viewers656
Hours streamed0.2 h
Viewer hours97
Days streamed1 / 30
0200400600800Sep 24Sep 29Oct 3 · avg 582 · peak 656 · 12mOct 4Oct 9Oct 14Oct 19
daily average daily peak
Gartic Phone: 100%
1category
  • Gartic Phone100%0.2 h

Sampled every 5 minutes from Twitch's top 1,000 live streams and the games we track (Knight Online, Rise Online, Metin2, Cabal), since September 19, 2026. A day stays empty when the channel didn't reach that list; not an official Twitch figure.

When is dark_angelcheg live?

UTC
Per week1.6streams
Avg length3h 11m
Longest9h 11m
Usual start14:00
Prime hours11:00–20:00
rareoften

Based on the last 11 streams (Aug 31 – Oct 17): each cell shows how many streams were live at that hour. Source: Twitch's past broadcast list.

Rankings and similar streamers

Streamers like dark_angelcheg same category and language, similar audience size

Latest streams

Most watched clips

Frequently asked about dark_angelcheg

How many followers does dark_angelcheg have on Twitch?

dark_angelcheg has 137 followers on Twitch. The figure comes from Twitch and refreshes every 2 minutes.

Is dark_angelcheg live right now?

Not at the moment. The last stream started on October 17, 2026.

How many viewers does dark_angelcheg average?

Over the last 30 days dark_angelcheg averaged 582 viewers, peaking at 656. This is our own sampling every 5 minutes, not an official Twitch figure.

When does dark_angelcheg usually stream?

Based on the last 11 streams: mostly between 11:00 and 20:00 UTC, about 1.6 streams a week, 3h 12m each on average.

What does dark_angelcheg stream?

Gartic Phone (100%) — share of stream time in the last 30 days.

What are dark_angelcheg's Instagram and X (Twitter) accounts?

Accounts the streamer added to their Twitch profile: TikTok @night_shadowcheg, Discord discord.gg/cGmFK63Rn, Телеграмм t.me.

How many subscribers does dark_angelcheg have?

Twitch doesn't publish subscriber counts; only the streamer can see them. We don't estimate.

Look up another channel

Where the data comes from

Profile, followers, VODs, clips and schedule come from Twitch's official API; banner and last stream from Twitch's channel page; refreshed every 2 minutes. Viewer history is our own sampling.