Skip to content
deargia
Twitch Partner Spanish SinceAug 2019

deargia Twitch Stats

Offline ยท last stream (Just Chatting)

brujitaaaa jekkejkje

Followers349,538
Avg viewers ยท 30d438
Peak ยท 30d747
Streamed ยท 30d19.7 h
Rank ยท this week#9,096Spanish #582

About deargia

deargia is a Twitch Partner with 349,538 followers who streams in Spanish. In our sampling over the last 30 days they were live on 12 days for 20 hours, averaging 438 viewers with a peak of 747. Most streamed category: Just Chatting (45% of stream time). This week they rank #9,096 among the Twitch channels we track and #582 among Spanish streamers. Last stream: October 15, 2026 (Just Chatting).

Twitch biodeargia@evolved.gg ๐Ÿ“ง Hola soy Gia~ Gracias por disfrutar mis streams๐Ÿ’— Hi I'm Gia~ Thank you for enjoying my streams๐Ÿ’—

Viewer statistics

Avg viewers438
Peak viewers747
Hours streamed19.7 h
Viewer hours8,621
Days streamed12 / 30
0200400600800Sep 23Sep 24 ยท avg 400 ยท peak 493 ยท 3h 42mSep 26 ยท avg 323 ยท peak 329 ยท 24mSep 27 ยท avg 362 ยท peak 418 ยท 1h 48mSep 28Oct 1 ยท avg 297 ยท peak 304 ยท 48mOct 3 ยท avg 356 ยท peak 413 ยท 2hOct 3Oct 4 ยท avg 517 ยท peak 657 ยท 2h 54mOct 5 ยท avg 507 ยท peak 606 ยท 1h 48mOct 7 ยท avg 602 ยท peak 692 ยท 54mOct 8 ยท avg 685 ยท peak 747 ยท 1h 18mOct 8Oct 11 ยท avg 383 ยท peak 437 ยท 1h 36mOct 13Oct 15 ยท avg 406 ยท peak 468 ยท 1h 42mOct 16 ยท avg 367 ยท peak 449 ยท 54mOct 18
daily average daily peak
Just Chatting: 45%Dead by Daylight: 25%SILENT HILL: townfall: 11%League of Legends: 10%Just Dance 2026 Edition: 6%Teach My Little Sister How to Drive: 3%
6categories
  • Just Chatting45%8.9 h
  • Dead by Daylight25%5 h
  • SILENT HILL: townfall11%2.1 h
  • League of Legends10%1.9 h
  • Just Dance 2026 Edition6%1.2 h
  • Teach My Little Sister How to Drive3%0.6 h

Sampled every 5 minutes from Twitch's top 1,000 live streams and the games we track (Knight Online, Rise Online, Metin2, Cabal), since September 19, 2026. A day stays empty when the channel didn't reach that list; not an official Twitch figure.

By day of the week last 90 days, average viewers on days streamed

507 Mon 1ร—
โ€” Tue 0ร—
602 Wed 1ร—
440 Thu 4ร—
367 Fri 1ร—
350 Sat 2ร—
438 Sun 3ร—

Rankings and similar streamers

#9,096Twitch overallof 17,566 channels
#582Spanish streamersof 1,053
#79Dead by Daylightof 150
Full ranking

By viewer hours over the last 7 days, among the channels we track.

Streamers like deargia same category and language, similar audience size

Latest streams

No VODs โ€” the channel keeps past broadcasts off.

Most watched clips

Frequently asked about deargia

How many followers does deargia have on Twitch?

deargia has 349,538 followers on Twitch. The figure comes from Twitch and refreshes every 2 minutes.

Is deargia live right now?

Not at the moment. The last stream started on October 15, 2026.

How many viewers does deargia average?

Over the last 30 days deargia averaged 438 viewers, peaking at 747. This is our own sampling every 5 minutes, not an official Twitch figure.

What does deargia stream?

Just Chatting (45%), Dead by Daylight (25%), SILENT HILL: townfall (11%), League of Legends (10%) โ€” share of stream time in the last 30 days.

What are deargia's Instagram and X (Twitter) accounts?

Accounts the streamer added to their Twitch profile: Instagram @deargia, Socials hoo.be.

How many subscribers does deargia have?

Twitch doesn't publish subscriber counts; only the streamer can see them. We don't estimate.

Look up another channel

Where the data comes from

Profile, followers, VODs, clips and schedule come from Twitch's official API; banner and last stream from Twitch's channel page; refreshed every 2 minutes. Viewer history is our own sampling.