Skip to content
donnie_oh
Twitch Partner German SinceNov 2017

donnie_oh Twitch Stats

Offline · last stream (Just Chatting)

Das neues Gemütlichkeits-Maxxing Setup testen! Neue Cam! Funktioniert noch nicht alles :)

Followers75,151
Avg viewers · 30d854
Peak · 30d2,102
Streamed · 30d19.2 h
Rank · this week#8,419German #656

About donnie_oh

donnie_oh is a Twitch Partner with 75,151 followers who streams in German. In our sampling over the last 30 days they were live on 11 days for 19 hours, averaging 854 viewers with a peak of 2,102. Most streamed category: Dead Space (43% of stream time). Usually live on Monday, Wednesday and Friday between 16:00 and 20:00 UTC; a stream lasts 2h 8m on average. This week they rank #8,419 among the Twitch channels we track and #656 among German streamers. Last stream: October 16, 2026 (Just Chatting).

Twitch bioHallo! Ich bin Donnie und das hier ist mein Stream. Impressum: https://mein.online-impressum.de/donnieosullivan/

Viewer statistics

Avg viewers854
Peak viewers2,102
Hours streamed19.2 h
Viewer hours16,371
Days streamed11 / 30
06251,2501,8752,500Sep 20 · avg 574 · peak 638 · 1h 42mSep 21 · avg 906 · peak 1,014 · 1h 18mSep 24Sep 25 · avg 691 · peak 785 · 2h 18mSep 28 · avg 627 · peak 718 · 2h 6mSep 29 · avg 558 · peak 755 · 3h 18mSep 29Sep 30 · avg 501 · peak 531 · 1h 18mOct 1 · avg 779 · peak 984 · 1h 42mOct 4 · avg 1,805 · peak 2,102 · 3h 18mOct 4Oct 7 · avg 618 · peak 715 · 48mOct 9Oct 14Oct 15 · avg 833 · peak 1,039 · 1h 12mOct 16 · avg 718 · peak 848 · 18mOct 19
daily average daily peak
Dead Space: 43%Just Chatting: 25%Find The Needle: 17%Tempest Rising: 10%A Weird Game About Sausage: 5%
5categories
  • Dead Space43%8.2 h
  • Just Chatting25%4.8 h
  • Find The Needle17%3.3 h
  • Tempest Rising10%2 h
  • A Weird Game About Sausage5%0.9 h

Sampled every 5 minutes from Twitch's top 1,000 live streams and the games we track (Knight Online, Rise Online, Metin2, Cabal), since September 19, 2026. A day stays empty when the channel didn't reach that list; not an official Twitch figure.

By day of the week last 90 days, average viewers on days streamed

732 Mon 2×
558 Tue 1×
546 Wed 2×
801 Thu 2×
694 Fri 2×
— Sat 0×
1,388 Sun 2×

When is donnie_oh live?

UTC
Per week2.2streams
Avg length2h 7m
Longest3h 35m
Usual start16:00
Prime hours16:00–20:00
rareoften

Based on the last 18 streams (Aug 21 – Oct 16): each cell shows how many streams were live at that hour. Source: Twitch's past broadcast list.

Rankings and similar streamers

#8,419Twitch overallof 17,029 channels
#656German streamersof 1,148
#1,423Just Chattingof 2,402
Full ranking

By viewer hours over the last 7 days, among the channels we track.

Streamers like donnie_oh same category and language, similar audience size

Latest streams

Most watched clips

Frequently asked about donnie_oh

How many followers does donnie_oh have on Twitch?

donnie_oh has 75,151 followers on Twitch. The figure comes from Twitch and refreshes every 2 minutes.

Is donnie_oh live right now?

Not at the moment. The last stream started on October 16, 2026.

How many viewers does donnie_oh average?

Over the last 30 days donnie_oh averaged 854 viewers, peaking at 2,102. This is our own sampling every 5 minutes, not an official Twitch figure.

When does donnie_oh usually stream?

Based on the last 18 streams: mostly between 16:00 and 20:00 UTC, about 2.2 streams a week, 2h 8m each on average.

What does donnie_oh stream?

Dead Space (43%), Just Chatting (25%), Find The Needle (17%), Tempest Rising (10%) — share of stream time in the last 30 days.

What are donnie_oh's Instagram and X (Twitter) accounts?

Accounts the streamer added to their Twitch profile: Instagram @donnieosullivan.

How many subscribers does donnie_oh have?

Twitch doesn't publish subscriber counts; only the streamer can see them. We don't estimate.

Look up another channel

Where the data comes from

Profile, followers, VODs, clips and schedule come from Twitch's official API; banner and last stream from Twitch's channel page; refreshed every 2 minutes. Viewer history is our own sampling.