Skip to content
Elajjaz LIVE
Twitch Partner English SinceDec 2011

Elajjaz Twitch Stats

Live now · 5,300 viewers · Tenebris Somnia · for 7h 36m

Omega Horror games of HELL - Tenebris Somnia

Watch on Twitch
Followers536,138
Avg viewers · 30d7,420
Peak · 30d13,344
Streamed · 30d203.1 h
Rank · this week#94English #46

About Elajjaz

Elajjaz is a Twitch Partner with 536,138 followers who streams in English. In our sampling over the last 30 days they were live on 30 days for 203 hours, averaging 7,420 viewers with a peak of 13,344. Most streamed category: The Witcher 3: Wild Hunt Remastered (23% of stream time). Usually live every day except Monday between 13:00 and 23:00 UTC; a stream lasts 8h 28m on average. This week they rank #94 among the Twitch channels we track and #46 among English streamers.

Twitch bioNever late, always deathless.

Viewer statistics

Avg viewers7,420
Peak viewers13,344
Hours streamed203.1 h
Viewer hours1,506,887
Days streamed30 / 30
03,7507,50011.3K15KSep 19 · avg 6,900 · peak 7,576 · 1h 48mSep 20 · avg 8,319 · peak 9,931 · 8hSep 21 · avg 6,251 · peak 7,506 · 1hSep 22 · avg 9,137 · peak 10,660 · 7h 12mSep 23 · avg 7,466 · peak 8,696 · 8h 18mSep 23Sep 24 · avg 6,442 · peak 7,792 · 8h 42mSep 25 · avg 5,309 · peak 5,993 · 8h 18mSep 26 · avg 5,351 · peak 6,442 · 8h 18mSep 27 · avg 7,899 · peak 9,475 · 8h 12mSep 28 · avg 6,169 · peak 6,921 · 1h 18mSep 28Sep 29 · avg 11,589 · peak 13,344 · 7h 30mSep 30 · avg 9,080 · peak 10,907 · 9h 12mOct 1 · avg 8,369 · peak 9,838 · 8h 42mOct 2 · avg 7,753 · peak 9,293 · 7h 12mOct 3 · avg 4,323 · peak 5,880 · 1h 18mOct 3Oct 4 · avg 8,315 · peak 9,710 · 7hOct 5 · avg 7,616 · peak 8,794 · 7h 54mOct 6 · avg 8,325 · peak 10,126 · 8h 18mOct 7 · avg 7,356 · peak 8,732 · 7h 54mOct 8 · avg 9,887 · peak 12,446 · 8h 30mOct 8Oct 9 · avg 7,127 · peak 9,519 · 10h 18mOct 10 · avg 5,613 · peak 6,368 · 8h 48mOct 11 · avg 5,775 · peak 6,557 · 8h 18mOct 12 · avg 6,003 · peak 6,429 · 1h 18mOct 13 · avg 8,226 · peak 10,821 · 7hOct 13Oct 14 · avg 6,564 · peak 7,722 · 8h 24mOct 15 · avg 6,098 · peak 7,412 · 8h 18mOct 16 · avg 6,356 · peak 7,849 · 7hOct 17 · avg 6,186 · peak 7,126 · 9h 6mOct 18 · avg 5,368 · peak 5,368 · 12mOct 18
daily average daily peak
The Witcher 3: Wild Hunt Remastered: 23%The Witcher 3: Wild Hunt: 13%CONTROL Resonant: 12%Dragon's Dogma II: 12%Valor Mortis: 8%SILENT HILL: townfall: 7%
6categories
  • The Witcher 3: Wild Hunt Remastered23%46.9 h
  • The Witcher 3: Wild Hunt13%26 h
  • CONTROL Resonant12%25 h
  • Dragon's Dogma II12%23.7 h
  • Valor Mortis8%16.2 h
  • SILENT HILL: townfall7%13.3 h

Sampled every 5 minutes from Twitch's top 1,000 live streams and the games we track (Knight Online, Rise Online, Metin2, Cabal), since September 19, 2026. A day stays empty when the channel didn't reach that list; not an official Twitch figure.

By day of the week last 90 days, average viewers on days streamed

7,154 Mon 4×
9,312 Tue 4×
7,654 Wed 4×
7,704 Thu 4×
6,638 Fri 4×
5,742 Sat 5×
7,530 Sun 5×

When is Elajjaz live?

UTC
Per week6.2streams
Avg length8h 28m
Longest10h 20m
Usual start13:00
Prime hours13:00–23:00
rareoften

Based on the last 53 streams (Aug 18 – Oct 17): each cell shows how many streams were live at that hour. Source: Twitch's past broadcast list.

Rankings and similar streamers

#94Twitch overallof 16,707 channels
#46English streamersof 7,411
#2Valor Mortisof 44
Full ranking

By viewer hours over the last 7 days, among the channels we track.

Streamers like Elajjaz same category and language, similar audience size

Latest streams

Most watched clips

Frequently asked about Elajjaz

How many followers does Elajjaz have on Twitch?

Elajjaz has 536,138 followers on Twitch. The figure comes from Twitch and refreshes every 2 minutes.

Is Elajjaz live right now?

Yes, Elajjaz is live in Tenebris Somnia with 5,300 viewers.

How many viewers does Elajjaz average?

Over the last 30 days Elajjaz averaged 7,420 viewers, peaking at 13,344. This is our own sampling every 5 minutes, not an official Twitch figure.

When does Elajjaz usually stream?

Based on the last 53 streams: mostly between 13:00 and 23:00 UTC, about 6.2 streams a week, 8h 28m each on average.

What does Elajjaz stream?

The Witcher 3: Wild Hunt Remastered (23%), The Witcher 3: Wild Hunt (13%), CONTROL Resonant (12%), Dragon's Dogma II (12%) — share of stream time in the last 30 days.

What are Elajjaz's Instagram and X (Twitter) accounts?

Accounts the streamer added to their Twitch profile: Instagram @Elajjaz, X @Elajjaz, YouTube Elajjaz, Discord discord.gg/elajjaz.

How many subscribers does Elajjaz have?

Twitch doesn't publish subscriber counts; only the streamer can see them. We don't estimate.

Look up another channel

Where the data comes from

Profile, followers, VODs, clips and schedule come from Twitch's official API; banner and last stream from Twitch's channel page; refreshed every 2 minutes. Viewer history is our own sampling.