Skip to content
FaolonRose
Twitch Affiliate English SinceMay 2017

FaolonRose Twitch Stats

Offline · last stream (WARDOGS)

Wars of dogs

Followers1,827
Avg viewers · 30d345
Peak · 30d376
Streamed · 30d9.3 h

About FaolonRose

FaolonRose is a Twitch Affiliate with 1,827 followers who streams in English. In our sampling over the last 30 days they were live on 4 days for 9 hours, averaging 345 viewers with a peak of 376. Most streamed category: Minecraft (63% of stream time). Usually live every day except Tuesday between 19:00 and 05:00 UTC; a stream lasts 4h 56m on average. Last stream: October 18, 2026 (WARDOGS).

Twitch bioHello I'm Faolon, I’m a furry that loves to play games that involve engineering, crafting, building as well as some FPS and lots of indie games, VR is also a thing I do from time to time. Also I’m transgender, She/Her FTW!!!! love you alllllll!!!!

Viewer statistics

Avg viewers345
Peak viewers376
Hours streamed9.3 h
Viewer hours3,196
Days streamed4 / 30
0100200300400Sep 24Sep 29Sep 30 · avg 370 · peak 370 · 6mOct 1 · avg 346 · peak 371 · 2h 24mOct 3 · avg 312 · peak 327 · 54mOct 4Oct 6 · avg 350 · peak 376 · 5h 48mOct 9Oct 14Oct 19
daily average daily peak
Minecraft: 63%Dyson Sphere Program: 26%WARDOGS: 10%Factorio: 1%
4categories
  • Minecraft63%5.8 h
  • Dyson Sphere Program26%2.4 h
  • WARDOGS10%0.9 h
  • Factorio1%0.1 h

Sampled every 5 minutes from Twitch's top 1,000 live streams and the games we track (Knight Online, Rise Online, Metin2, Cabal), since September 19, 2026. A day stays empty when the channel didn't reach that list; not an official Twitch figure.

When is FaolonRose live?

UTC
Per week5.8streams
Avg length4h 56m
Longest25h 40m
Usual start02:00
Prime hours19:00–05:00
rareoften

Based on the last 50 streams (Aug 19 – Oct 18): each cell shows how many streams were live at that hour. Source: Twitch's past broadcast list.

Stream schedule as published by the streamer on Twitch

  • Untitled stream
  • Untitled stream
  • Untitled stream
  • Untitled stream
  • Untitled stream
  • Untitled stream
  • Untitled stream

Rankings and similar streamers

Streamers like FaolonRose same category and language, similar audience size

Latest streams

Most watched clips

Frequently asked about FaolonRose

How many followers does FaolonRose have on Twitch?

FaolonRose has 1,827 followers on Twitch. The figure comes from Twitch and refreshes every 2 minutes.

Is FaolonRose live right now?

Not at the moment. The last stream started on October 18, 2026.

How many viewers does FaolonRose average?

Over the last 30 days FaolonRose averaged 345 viewers, peaking at 376. This is our own sampling every 5 minutes, not an official Twitch figure.

When does FaolonRose usually stream?

Based on the last 50 streams: mostly between 19:00 and 05:00 UTC, about 5.8 streams a week, 4h 56m each on average.

What does FaolonRose stream?

Minecraft (63%), Dyson Sphere Program (26%), WARDOGS (10%), Factorio (1%) — share of stream time in the last 30 days.

What are FaolonRose's Instagram and X (Twitter) accounts?

Accounts the streamer added to their Twitch profile: Ko-FI ko-fi.com.

How many subscribers does FaolonRose have?

Twitch doesn't publish subscriber counts; only the streamer can see them. We don't estimate.

Look up another channel

Where the data comes from

Profile, followers, VODs, clips and schedule come from Twitch's official API; banner and last stream from Twitch's channel page; refreshed every 2 minutes. Viewer history is our own sampling.